CALENDARIO

LIGA ZONA NORTE Y SUR
1ª DIVISIÓN B


PRIMERA VUELTA

Jornada 1 , 26-01-2019 / 27-01-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" UPAMA-NOGAL "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

Jornada 2 , 02-02-2019 / 03-02-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

Jornada 3 , 09-02-2019 / 10-02-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

Jornada 4 , 16-02-2019 / 17-02-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" UPAMA-NOGAL "A"
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

Jornada 5 , 23-02-2019 / 24-02-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

Jornada 6 , 02-03-2019 / 03-03-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" UPAMA-NOGAL "A"
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

Jornada 7 , 09-03-2019 / 10-03-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

Jornada Aplazados 1 , 16-03-2019 / 17-03-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante

Jornada 8 , 23-03-2019 / 24-03-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

SEGUNDA VUELTA

Jornada 9 , 30-03-2019 / 31-03-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

Jornada 10 , 06-04-2019 / 07-04-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON UPAMA-NOGAL "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

Jornada 11 , 27-04-2019 / 28-04-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

Jornada 12 , 11-05-2019 / 12-05-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" UPAMA-NOGAL "A"
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

Jornada 13 , 18-05-2019 / 19-05-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 14:30 EUROINDOOR "A" CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"
SABADO - 14:30 UPAMA-NOGAL "A" PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"
SABADO - 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A" SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"
SABADO - 13:00 NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

Jornada Aplazados 2 , 25-05-2019 / 26-05-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante

Jornada 14 , 01-06-2019 / 02-06-2019
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A" EUROINDOOR "A"
SABADO - 12:00 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A" NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON
SABADO - 14:00 PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A" UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A" UPAMA-NOGAL "A"