DIV. DE HONOR
PRIMERA
SEGUNDA
TERCERA
CUARTA
QUINTA
RANKING LIGA 2019
( Participantes: 6168 )
Ver todo
Global Por Sexo Division Por Div. Div./Sex. Equipo Nombre Apellidos Sexo Puntos
1
1
  • D.HONOR
  • 1
1

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
ANGEL JESÚS IZQUIERDO BAUTISTA MASC. 4690
2
2
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 1
1

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
SANTIAGO CAMARERO GARCÍA MASC. 4500
2
2
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 1
1

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
DIEGO MANRIQUE VELAZQUEZ MASC. 4500
3
3
  • D.HONOR
  • 2
2

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
EDUARDO LADEVEZE . MASC. 3925
4
1
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 2
1

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
ANA BUITRAGO LILLO FEME. 3915
5
2
  • D.HONOR
  • 3
1

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
LETICIA LERIA SANCHEZ FEME. 3910
6
4
  • D.HONOR
  • 4
3

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
SERGIO AREVALILLO ASENJO MASC. 3900
7
3
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 3
2

UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

45
  • 13
21830
6890
14940
LAURA FRAILE MORENO FEME. 3860
7
5
  • D.HONOR
  • 5
4

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
GONZALO IGLESIAS CERQUELLA MASC. 3860
8
6
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 4
2

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
ANGEL FERNANDO MARTINEZ MEDINA MASC. 3815
9
7
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 5
3

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
SANTIAGO AGUDO SANZ MASC. 3810
10
8
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 1
1

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
DAVID PAREDES GUERRA MASC. 3780
11
4
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 6
3

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
TOÑI DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ FEME. 3760
12
9
  • D.HONOR
  • 6
5

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
JAVIER LATORRE GUERRA MASC. 3730
13
5
  • D.HONOR
  • 7
2

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
CLAUDIA JENSEN SIRVENT FEME. 3720
14
10
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 7
4

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
RAUL GARCIA ANDREO MASC. 3710
15
6
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 8
4

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
RAQUEL SANCHEZ MORENO FEME. 3700
16
11
  • D.HONOR
  • 8
6

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
OSCAR MORALES SOUSA MASC. 3600
17
12
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 2
2

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
ÁLVARO SACRISTÁN BALLESTEROS MASC. 3540
18
13
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 3
3

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

44
  • 13
22170
13720
8450
SEBASTIÁN JOAQUÍN BURGOS VALLADARES MASC. 3460
19
14
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 4
4

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
CARLOS SANTOS PÉREZ MASC. 3300
20
7
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 9
5

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
CRISTINA ALVAREZ NARROS FEME. 3260
21
15
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 5
5

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

10
  • 3
32060
19480
12580
PABLO FRANCO DURAN MASC. 3240
21
8
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 5
1

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

86
  • 23
17810
7160
10650
BELEN RECUERO CASAS FEME. 3240
22
16
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 6
6

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
DAVID PAREDES TOLEDO MASC. 3215
23
9
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 10
6

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
ANA SANCHEZ PEREZ FEME. 3210
24
10
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 7
2

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
MARIA AGEA FERNANDEZ FEME. 3200
25
17
  • D.HONOR
  • 9
7

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MENDEZ MASC. 3180
26
18
  • D.TERCERA
  • 1
1

PADEL NORTE "A"

55
  • 13
20700
16120
4580
RICARDO PIZARRO MARTIN MASC. 3150
27
19
  • D.HONOR
  • 10
8

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
MARIANO GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ MASC. 3140
28
20
  • D.HONOR
  • 11
9

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
ROBERTO GALÁN PAULETE MASC. 3130
29
21
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 8
7

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

10
  • 3
32060
19480
12580
EDUARDO FRANZA GARCIA MASC. 3115
30
22
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 9
8

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
JAVIER RINCON CAMPOS MASC. 3040
31
23
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 11
5

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
ALEJANDRO AQUINO LEYES MASC. 3025
32
24
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 12
6

EUROINDOOR "A"

50
  • 14
21050
15630
5420
ALEJANDRO ABAD ESGUEVA MASC. 3015
33
11
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 13
7

PADEL MECO "A"

16
  • 5
26530
17890
8640
LAURA PALOMAR RUIZ FEME. 3010
34
25
  • D.HONOR
  • 12
10

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
RAUL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3000
34
12
  • D.HONOR
  • 12
3

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
REBECA MOLERO LORENZO FEME. 3000
34
12
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 14
8

PADEL MECO "A"

16
  • 5
26530
17890
8640
PALOMA CORTINA BARO FEME. 3000
35
13
  • D.HONOR
  • 13
4

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
INÉS LAFUENTE DE OTTO FEME. 2955
36
26
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 15
7

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
JORGE LAGE LOPEZ MASC. 2950
37
14
  • D.HONOR
  • 14
5

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
CARMEN LOPEZ PALACIOS FEME. 2940
38
27
  • D.HONOR
  • 15
11

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CANO MASC. 2880
39
28
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 16
8

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

26
  • 8
24380
16710
7670
SERGIO ESTEBAN BARROSO MASC. 2870
40
29
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 17
9

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
RUBÉN REINO PLAZA MASC. 2850
41
30
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 18
10

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
JAIME GARCIA HERNANDEZ MASC. 2815
42
31
  • D.HONOR
  • 16
12

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
RICARDO MATEOS SALAS MASC. 2780
43
32
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 19
11

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
JAVIER PARRAS GARCIA MASC. 2770
44
33
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 20
12

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
ANTONIO MERINO RECIO MASC. 2725
45
15
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 10
3

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
MARIA GARRIDO MUÑOZ FEME. 2715
46
34
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 11
9

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

107
  • 26
16040
14690
1350
JAVIER NARANJO MARTÍN MASC. 2710
46
16
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 11
4

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
SONIA RIVAS RIVAS FEME. 2710
47
17
  • D.TERCERA
  • 2
1

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 22
18330
10380
7950
SOFIA GARRO MARTINEZ FEME. 2700
47
35
  • D.TERCERA
  • 2
2

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

25
  • 3
24470
17270
7200
ALVARO PECOS AGUZA MASC. 2700
47
17
  • D.TERCERA
  • 2
1

PINTOPADEL "A"

63
  • 16
19640
10030
9610
PAULA PASCUAL PABLO FEME. 2700
47
17
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 12
5

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

10
  • 3
32060
19480
12580
VIVIANA VILAR FERNANDEZ FEME. 2700
47
17
  • D.TERCERA
  • 2
1

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 22
18330
10380
7950
JIMENA GARRO MARTINEZ FEME. 2700
48
36
  • D.TERCERA
  • 3
3

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "A"

43
  • 9
22250
12550
9700
JOSE LOPEZ SAINZ-MAZA MASC. 2680
48
18
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 13
6

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
CARLOTA CARO ARROYO FEME. 2680
49
19
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 14
7

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

86
  • 23
17810
7160
10650
PATRICIA SAURA APARICI FEME. 2660
49
37
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 14
10

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
ALEJANDRO GORDO GRACIA MASC. 2660
50
38
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 15
11

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
GUSTAVO MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 2645
51
39
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 16
12

VILLAPADEL "A"

27
  • 10
24270
16870
7400
FERNANDO LERIDA SANCHEZ MASC. 2630
52
20
  • D.CUARTA
  • 1
1

URBAN PADEL "A"

49
  • 8
21100
13030
8070
HELENA GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 2625
53
40
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 17
13

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

10
  • 3
32060
19480
12580
OSCAR ALEMANY GARCIA MASC. 2620
53
40
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 17
13

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

68
  • 18
19270
15800
3470
JOSE RAMSES RODRIGUEZ ARNAIZ MASC. 2620
54
21
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 21
9

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

33
  • 11
23240
11880
11360
ANA LOPEZ CAMARERO FEME. 2610
55
41
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 18
14

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
JAVIER MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 2605
56
42
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 22
13

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
ROBERTO TOMÉ ALONSO MASC. 2600
56
42
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 22
13

EUROINDOOR "A"

50
  • 14
21050
15630
5420
CARLOS DE LA HAZA GIJÓN MASC. 2600
56
42
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 22
13

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
ALVARO ALBUIXEH ORASIO MASC. 2600
57
22
  • D.CUARTA
  • 2
2

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

56
  • 10
20590
11840
8750
SONIA RODRIGUEZ QUINTANS FEME. 2595
58
23
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 23
10

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

72
  • 15
18730
9890
8840
MARÍA GARVÍA PÉREZ FEME. 2580
59
43
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 24
14

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
ADRIAN GARCIA VALVERDE MASC. 2570
59
24
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 24
11

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

26
  • 8
24380
16710
7670
NOELIA SANCHEZ MARTIN FEME. 2570
60
44
  • D.CUARTA
  • 3
1

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

20
  • 1
25290
17340
7950
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CORREAL MASC. 2565
61
45
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 25
15

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

33
  • 11
23240
11880
11360
NUÑO CONTRERAS LABAT MASC. 2560
62
46
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 26
16

PADEL MECO "A"

16
  • 5
26530
17890
8640
ESTEBAN IRIBARREN DE LA MORENA MASC. 2550
63
47
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 19
15

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
OSCAR FUENTES HERRERA MASC. 2545
64
48
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 20
16

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
ÁNGEL LUIS VENTOSINOS LAYRANA MASC. 2540
64
25
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 20
8

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
PAULA PUGA REY FEME. 2540
65
49
  • D.TERCERA
  • 4
4

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

25
  • 3
24470
17270
7200
JAVIER VILLEGAS PASTOR MASC. 2535
65
49
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 27
17

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
SERGIO DURAN SERRANO MASC. 2535
66
50
  • D.HONOR
  • 17
13

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
JOAQUIN PUERTA MARTINEZ MASC. 2530
67
26
  • D.TERCERA
  • 5
2

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 5
23460
13030
10430
NADIA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ FEME. 2525
67
51
  • D.TERCERA
  • 5
5

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"

52
  • 12
20830
15510
5320
IGNACIO PEREZ COSA MASC. 2525
68
27
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 28
12

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
MARIA SERRANO GOMEZ FEME. 2510
69
28
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 29
13

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

72
  • 15
18730
9890
8840
SONIA TORRAS CORTADA FEME. 2500
69
28
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 29
13

UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

45
  • 13
21830
6890
14940
ANA GANDIA SERRANO FEME. 2500
70
52
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 21
17

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
PEDRO CAMARGO ALDEA MASC. 2495
71
53
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 30
18

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

33
  • 11
23240
11880
11360
DANIEL PEREZ MARTINEZ MASC. 2470
72
54
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 22
18

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

35
  • 12
23010
16680
6330
DANIEL RECIO SÁEZ MASC. 2460
72
29
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 31
14

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
PATRICIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 2460
73
55
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 32
19

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

72
  • 15
18730
9890
8840
CÉSAR IZQUIERDO MIGUEL MASC. 2450
74
56
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 23
19

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
BENIGNO MANZANO VÁZQUEZ MASC. 2430
75
57
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 33
20

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
ROBERTO JULIAN AQUINO LEYES MASC. 2425
75
57
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 33
20

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO MASC. 2425
76
58
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 34
21

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
SERGIO ESTEBAN CRESPO MASC. 2420
77
59
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 35
22

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
PEDRO IZQUIERDO CUERDA MASC. 2410
78
60
  • D.TERCERA
  • 6
6

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

38
  • 7
22790
15730
7060
DAVID RUBIO UNGO MASC. 2400
79
30
  • D.HONOR
  • 18
6

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

39
  • 6
22650
10530
12120
BRENDA GUIJARRO RUANO FEME. 2370
79
30
  • D.HONOR
  • 18
6

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

39
  • 6
22650
10530
12120
MARINA MERINO SUAREZ FEME. 2370
80
31
  • D.HONOR
  • 19
7

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
CARMEN CASTILLO . FEME. 2340
80
31
  • D.HONOR
  • 19
7

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
REBECA LOPEZ LOPEZ FEME. 2340
80
31
  • D.HONOR
  • 19
7

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
MARTA GUALLART LAIN FEME. 2340
81
61
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 36
23

PADEL MECO "A"

16
  • 5
26530
17890
8640
IVAN ARRIBAS CABADO MASC. 2320
82
62
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 37
24

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
23400
17100
6300
JORGE MAESTRE SANCHEZ MASC. 2310
83
63
  • D.HONOR
  • 20
14

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
CRISTIAN SANTOS MARTIN-MATEOS MASC. 2305
83
32
  • D.HONOR
  • 20
8

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
BLANCA DE DORREMOCHEA ZALDIVAR FEME. 2305
84
33
  • D.HONOR
  • 21
9

NOVOPADEL "A"

109
  • 7
15830
9680
6150
CARLA CASTILLO VELARDE FEME. 2300
84
64
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 38
25

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
JORGE GARCIA SAN CRISTOBAL MASC. 2300
85
34
  • D.HONOR
  • 22
10

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
IRENE CAVERO DOMINGUEZ FEME. 2295
86
35
  • D.HONOR
  • 23
11

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
MARTA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 2280
86
65
  • D.HONOR
  • 23
15

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
IVAN RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO MASC. 2280
86
65
  • D.HONOR
  • 23
15

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
NACHO YOHN POZO MASC. 2280
86
35
  • D.HONOR
  • 23
11

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
HELGA GARCIA ORTUÑO FEME. 2280
87
36
  • D.TERCERA
  • 7
3

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 5
23460
13030
10430
MALEN GARCIA MARTINEZ FEME. 2275
87
36
  • D.TERCERA
  • 7
3

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 5
23460
13030
10430
INES GARCIA GOZALVEZ FEME. 2275
88
66
  • D.TERCERA
  • 8
7

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

31
  • 6
23430
15490
7940
FERNANDO CRESPO BONILLA MASC. 2265
88
66
  • D.CUARTA
  • 4
2

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350
DIEGO BELOQUI PEREDA MASC. 2265
89
67
  • D.TERCERA
  • 9
8

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"

52
  • 12
20830
15510
5320
JAVIER PEREZ ACOSTA MASC. 2260
89
37
  • D.TERCERA
  • 9
4

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

25
  • 3
24470
17270
7200
PILAR VALDELOMAR GONZALEZ FEME. 2260
89
67
  • D.CUARTA
  • 5
3

TAC TEC PADEL VILLALBILLA "A"

66
  • 13
19420
14200
5220
IVAN POMEDA DELGADO MASC. 2260
89
37
  • D.CUARTA
  • 5
3

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
CRISTINA GONZALEZ OLMEDO FEME. 2260
90
68
  • D.TERCERA
  • 10
9

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

25
  • 3
24470
17270
7200
JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CARMONA MASC. 2250
90
68
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 39
26

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
FRANCISCO JAVIER HUERTA GARCÍA MASC. 2250
90
38
  • D.TERCERA
  • 10
5

PADELX3 "A"

18
  • 1
26170
14930
11240
SARA CRISTOBAL GARCIA FEME. 2250
90
38
  • D.CUARTA
  • 6
4

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

96
  • 24
17010
8350
8660
ELISABETH MORENO GOMEZ FEME. 2250
90
38
  • D.CUARTA
  • 6
4

RACE "A"

173
  • 45
10100
4100
6000
ICIAR AISA MARTINEZ FEME. 2250
90
68
  • D.TERCERA
  • 10
9

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"

52
  • 12
20830
15510
5320
DANIEL RAMOS REY MASC. 2250
91
39
  • D.QUINTA
  • 1
1

CET PADEL ALCALA "B"

145
  • 23
12330
8630
3700
ALBA CEREZO HOLGADO FEME. 2240
91
39
  • D.HONOR
  • 24
12

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
JULIANA SANCHES BAPTISTA FEME. 2240
92
40
  • D.HONOR
  • 25
13

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

39
  • 6
22650
10530
12120
ALINA VOICU - FEME. 2230
92
40
  • D.CUARTA
  • 7
5

RACE "A"

173
  • 45
10100
4100
6000
ELENA CONDERANA MEDEM FEME. 2230
93
69
  • D.TERCERA
  • 11
10

PADEL SUIZO"A"

42
  • 8
22310
16070
6240
ALBERTO MERCHAN DEL PLIEGO MASC. 2225
94
70
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 40
27

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
ALVARO SANCHEZ MENCHERO MASC. 2220
94
70
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 24
20

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

57
  • 15
20430
12070
8360
DANIEL MARTIN GIL MASC. 2220
94
41
  • D.HONOR
  • 26
14

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
SOFIA STEWART DE LA FUENTE FEME. 2220
95
42
  • D.TERCERA
  • 12
6

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

131
  • 32
14040
7830
6210
MARIAN SEVILLANO BRAVO FEME. 2215
96
71
  • D.CUARTA
  • 8
4

URBAN PADEL "A"

49
  • 8
21100
13030
8070
SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ MASC. 2205
97
72
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 25
21

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

102
  • 25
16410
10030
6380
SERGIO MANZANERA DOMINGUEZ MASC. 2190
97
72
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 25
21

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

21
  • 8
24990
17580
7410
CARLOS UCETA RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2190
98
43
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 26
9

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
NURIA NUÑEZ NAVAS FEME. 2185
99
73
  • D.HONOR
  • 27
16

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
NACHO BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ MASC. 2175
99
73
  • D.HONOR
  • 27
16

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
DANIEL LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MASC. 2175
100
44
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 27
10

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
BELINDA NICOLÁS RUANO FEME. 2170
100
44
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 27
10

CLUB ALAMEDA "A"

76
  • 20
18370
7880
10490
ANA PELLICO GONZALEZ FEME. 2170
100
74
  • D.HONOR
  • 28
17

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
RAMIRO FERNANDEZ REGAZZI MASC. 2170
100
74
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 27
22

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
MANUEL MARTINEZ RIVERA MASC. 2170
100
74
  • D.HONOR
  • 28
17

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
FERNANDO MAÑAS YAGUE MASC. 2170
100
44
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 27
10

ONDAPADEL "A"

19
  • 7
25370
13820
11550
NEREA GONZALEZ SEGOVIA FEME. 2170
101
75
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 41
28

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
RUBEN LAOSSA PULPON MASC. 2165
102
45
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 28
11

CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "A"

81
  • 21
18080
8500
9580
LORENA ALONSO DE LERA FEME. 2160
102
45
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 28
11

CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "A"

81
  • 21
18080
8500
9580
PATRICIA NIETO CALATAYUD FEME. 2160
103
76
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 29
23

PADEL KING "A"

60
  • 16
20000
13660
6340
RAUL LOPEZ YAÑEZ MASC. 2155
104
77
  • D.TERCERA
  • 13
11

PADEL SUIZO"A"

42
  • 8
22310
16070
6240
CRISTIAN DE MIGUEL GARDE MASC. 2150
104
77
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 42
29

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA-GIL MASC. 2150
105
46
  • D.TERCERA
  • 14
7

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

95
  • 24
17060
7500
9560
MARIAM HASSANI - FEME. 2145
105
46
  • D.TERCERA
  • 14
7

TIKIS PADEL "A"

64
  • 17
19590
9170
10420
SUSANA GOMEZ FUENTES FEME. 2145
105
46
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 30
12

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

86
  • 23
17810
7160
10650
DOLORES CRESPO FERNANDEZ FEME. 2145
106
47
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 31
13

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
ALMUDENA CARRILLO HERNANDEZ FEME. 2135
106
78
  • D.HONOR
  • 29
18

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
JOSE ANTONIO ALBERO GONZALEZ MASC. 2135
107
48
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 32
14

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

57
  • 15
20430
12070
8360
ANA MARIA CLEMENTE CASAS FEME. 2130
107
48
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 32
14

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
ANA BELEN GONZALEZ MOLINERO FEME. 2130
108
49
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 33
15

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

10
  • 3
32060
19480
12580
CRISTINA MARTÍN . FEME. 2120
109
79
  • D.CUARTA
  • 9
5

TAC TEC PADEL VILLALBILLA "A"

66
  • 13
19420
14200
5220
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MAGAN MASC. 2115
109
79
  • D.CUARTA
  • 9
5

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

58
  • 11
20370
13020
7350
MARCOS SUAREZ IGLESIAS MASC. 2115
110
80
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 43
30

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
PABLO LASTRAS ORTIZ MASC. 2110
110
50
  • D.TERCERA
  • 15
8

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 5
23460
13030
10430
BEATRIZ GARCÍA MARTIN FEME. 2110
111
81
  • D.TERCERA
  • 16
12

PADEL NORTE "A"

55
  • 13
20700
16120
4580
DANIEL DEL POZO NIETO MASC. 2105
112
82
  • D.TERCERA
  • 17
13

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

31
  • 6
23430
15490
7940
JAVIER OCHOA PEREZ MASC. 2100
112
51
  • D.CUARTA
  • 10
6

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

96
  • 24
17010
8350
8660
AINHOA CIGES CRUZ FEME. 2100
112
82
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 34
24

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

44
  • 13
22170
13720
8450
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2100
113
83
  • D.TERCERA
  • 18
14

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"

104
  • 27
16180
10870
5310
IGNACIO NAVARRO VALDECANTOS MASC. 2090
113
83
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 35
25

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

21
  • 8
24990
17580
7410
EDGAR CORBALÁN BLANCO MASC. 2090
113
52
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 35
16

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

35
  • 12
23010
16680
6330
SANDRA GARCIA SANCHEZ FEME. 2090
114
53
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
17

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

10
  • 3
32060
19480
12580
CRISTINA BARRA . FEME. 2080
114
53
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
17

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
IRENE HERMIDA VÁZQUEZ FEME. 2080
114
53
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
17

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
BETINA SARRIA CORRAL FEME. 2080
114
53
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
17

ONDAPADEL "A"

19
  • 7
25370
13820
11550
IRENE GOMEZ MARTINEZ FEME. 2080
114
84
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
26

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
JULIO SIERRA MORALES MASC. 2080
115
85
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 44
31

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
23400
17100
6300
NICOLAS JOSÉ SANCHEZ MORENO MASC. 2075
115
85
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 37
27

PADEL KING "A"

60
  • 16
20000
13660
6340
GONZALO DIAZ SERRANO MASC. 2075
116
54
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 38
18

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

84
  • 22
17870
12580
5290
LAURA DE CRUZ GARCIA FEME. 2070
117
86
  • D.CUARTA
  • 11
6

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

67
  • 14
19390
12160
7230
ALVARO ORTIZ MANZANARES MASC. 2065
118
87
  • D.HONOR
  • 30
19

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ POBRE MASC. 2060
118
87
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 45
32

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
DAVID ARMENDARIZ GARCIA MASC. 2060
118
55
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 39
19

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

75
  • 19
18400
12070
6330
RAQUEL MUÑOZ CANO FEME. 2060
119
88
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 40
28

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

21
  • 8
24990
17580
7410
JUAN CERDAN GARCIA MASC. 2055
119
88
  • D.HONOR
  • 31
20

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
FEDERICO BITAN GEORGET MASC. 2055
120
89
  • D.HONOR
  • 32
21

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
CRISTIAN JENSEN . MASC. 2050
120
89
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 41
29

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
DAVID BRUGOS ZORNOZA MASC. 2050
120
89
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 46
33

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
GUSTAVO NIETO GARCÍA MASC. 2050
120
89
  • D.HONOR
  • 32
21

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
JORGE LLORENTE MORA MASC. 2050
121
90
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 42
30

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

21
  • 8
24990
17580
7410
LUIS MIGUEL ARELLANO GONZALEZ MASC. 2040
122
91
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 43
31

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
DANIEL TRIGO VILLAMARIN MASC. 2020
123
92
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 44
32

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

68
  • 18
19270
15800
3470
MARCOS GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ MASC. 2015
124
93
  • D.TERCERA
  • 19
15

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
AITOR ARELLANO SANCHEZ MASC. 2010
124
56
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 45
20

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

57
  • 15
20430
12070
8360
LAURA CALA VALIENTE FEME. 2010
124
93
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 45
33

ONDAPADEL "A"

19
  • 7
25370
13820
11550
ALEJANDRO QUESADA PANIAGUA MASC. 2010
124
56
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 45
20

TRIVIUM "A"

47
  • 14
21150
16010
5140
SILVIA SANCHEZ CUEVAS FEME. 2010
125
94
  • D.CUARTA
  • 12
7

GREENVILAS "C"

73
  • 15
18620
12090
6530
OSCAR RANSANZ LA FUENTE MASC. 2005
125
94
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 47
34

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
DANIEL AQUINO LEYES MASC. 2005
126
95
  • D.CUARTA
  • 13
8

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

20
  • 1
25290
17340
7950
SEBASTIEN PINTOS PINTOS MASC. 2000
126
57
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 46
21

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

65
  • 17
19550
10130
9420
ROCÍO GUADALUPE AMADÍO FEME. 2000
127
96
  • D.HONOR
  • 33
22

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
MIGUEL ISIDRO MARTIN MACIAS MASC. 1995
127
96
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 48
35

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
23400
17100
6300
VALENTIN MONTES CORRAL MASC. 1995
128
58
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 49
15

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
PATRICIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA FEME. 1990
128
97
  • D.TERCERA
  • 20
16

C.D. ESTORIL II

77
  • 21
18350
12900
5450
DANIEL YANKOWICH GONZALEZ MASC. 1990
129
98
  • D.QUINTA
  • 2
1

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

87
  • 5
17740
11080
6660
MIGUEL PARRONDO PARRONDO MASC. 1980
129
98
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 50
36

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

72
  • 15
18730
9890
8840
CARLOS ALONSO VELASCO MASC. 1980
130
99
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 47
34

TRIVIUM "A"

47
  • 14
21150
16010
5140
JAVIER STERLING BARBA MASC. 1975
130
99
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 47
34

PADEL FAMILY "A"

110
  • 28
15820
13550
2270
ROGER BLANCO DE TORO MASC. 1975
131
59
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 51
16

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
HANSIE LUCY RUDDICK FEME. 1970
131
100
  • D.TERCERA
  • 21
17

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 5
23460
13030
10430
JOSE LUIS FERRAN CHAVERO MASC. 1970
132
101
  • D.TERCERA
  • 22
18

PADEL SUIZO"A"

42
  • 8
22310
16070
6240
IÑAKI ALONSO DEL MOLINO MASC. 1965
132
60
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 52
17

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
ROSALIA MACHIN PRIETO FEME. 1965
132
101
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 52
37

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

26
  • 8
24380
16710
7670
ALBERTO BONILLA TORREMOCHA MASC. 1965
133
61
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 53
18

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"

41
  • 12
22440
13390
9050
CATERINA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 1960
133
61
  • D.CUARTA
  • 14
7

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"

182
  • 50
9290
7550
1740
MERCEDES HERNANDEZ CADENAS FEME. 1960
134
102
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 54
38

PADEL MECO "A"

16
  • 5
26530
17890
8640
IÑIGO MARTINEZ ARAMENDI MASC. 1950
134
62
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 54
19

EUROINDOOR "A"

50
  • 14
21050
15630
5420
LAURA PEÑA MARTÍN FEME. 1950
135
103
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 55
39

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
VICTOR MANUEL RENES LOPEZ MASC. 1940
136
63
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 56
20

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
BEATRIZ ANTON DE PABLO FEME. 1935
136
104
  • D.TERCERA
  • 23
19

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

38
  • 7
22790
15730
7060
PABLO MARTINEZ ALCAYDE MASC. 1935
136
104
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 56
40

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
SERGIO JIMENEZ ARAGON MASC. 1935
137
105
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 48
35

VILLAPADEL "A"

27
  • 10
24270
16870
7400
RICARDO FUENTES ALVAREZ MASC. 1930
138
106
  • D.TERCERA
  • 24
20

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

38
  • 7
22790
15730
7060
FELIX GARCIA CALVO MASC. 1925
139
107
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 49
36

TRIVIUM "A"

47
  • 14
21150
16010
5140
JAVIER MARTINEZ BENITO MASC. 1920
139
107
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 49
36

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
JORGE DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE MASC. 1920
139
107
  • D.HONOR
  • 34
23

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
ALEJANDRO AUGUSTO BUENO MASC. 1920
140
108
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 57
41

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
GINES LOPEZ GUZMAN MASC. 1910
141
64
  • D.QUINTA
  • 3
2

TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "B"

127
  • 19
14500
8930
5570
LAURA DEL SOL GONZALEZ FEME. 1900
142
65
  • D.TERCERA
  • 25
9

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

26
  • 4
24380
15710
8670
ALBA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ FEME. 1895
143
66
  • D.CUARTA
  • 15
8

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

58
  • 11
20370
13020
7350
JUDIT CASADO MOLINA FEME. 1890
143
66
  • D.CUARTA
  • 15
8

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

58
  • 11
20370
13020
7350
ELENA MOLINA MANZANO FEME. 1890
143
109
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 50
37

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
ALVARO CASADO RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 1890
144
110
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 58
42

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
ROBERTO VICENTE CASERO MASC. 1885
144
110
  • D.TERCERA
  • 26
21

C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"

52
  • 12
20830
15510
5320
ALEJANDRO CORRALES GONZALEZ MASC. 1885
144
110
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 51
38

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
LUIS HERNANDEZ ALONSO MASC. 1885
145
67
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 52
22

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

75
  • 19
18400
12070
6330
ANA IRIZAR ALONSO FEME. 1880
145
111
  • D.QUINTA
  • 4
2

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"

115
  • 12
15290
9200
6090
HECTOR SAN MARTIN . MASC. 1880
145
111
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 52
39

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
SANTIAGO CORRALES DIZ MASC. 1880
146
112
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 53
40

TRIVIUM "A"

47
  • 14
21150
16010
5140
ANGEL DEL CASTILLO PUENTE MASC. 1875
146
68
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
9

MORALEJA PADEL INDOOR "A"

113
  • 28
15550
8980
6570
ANTONIA MUÑOZ MONTERO FEME. 1875
146
68
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
9

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

91
  • 21
17290
8540
8750
BLANCA PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ FEME. 1875
146
68
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
9

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

96
  • 24
17010
8350
8660
VERONICA PIZARRO DELGADO FEME. 1875
146
112
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
9

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

58
  • 11
20370
13020
7350
CARLOS HORCAJO SUÁREZ MASC. 1875
146
112
  • D.TERCERA
  • 27
22

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

42
  • 8
22310
14440
7870
JAVIER ALONSO IRACHETA MASC. 1875
146
112
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
9

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
SERGIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 1875
147
69
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 59
21

UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

45
  • 13
21830
6890
14940
CRISTINA SAN JUAN JIMENEZ FEME. 1870
148
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 17
10

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

91
  • 21
17290
8540
8750
JOSE JAVIER VAQUERIZO FORNOS MASC. 1865
149
70
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 60
22

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
MAITANE PERNAUT MADRID FEME. 1860
149
114
  • D.HONOR
  • 35
24

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
FELIX ALVARO VELASCO MASC. 1860
149
114
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 60
43

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

26
  • 8
24380
16710
7670
ROBERTO VAQUERO SAINERO MASC. 1860
150
115
  • D.CUARTA
  • 18
11

PADEL SUR "A"

88
  • 19
17640
11070
6570
IVAN HIDALGO MOVILLA MASC. 1855
150
115
  • D.CUARTA
  • 18
11

CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"

54
  • 9
20750
13530
7220
ALFONSO JAVIER THEM COLMENA MASC. 1855
151
116
  • D.TERCERA
  • 28
23

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

26
  • 4
24380
15710
8670
RUBEN GONZALEZ GARCÍA MASC. 1845
151
116
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 54
41

PADEL FAMILY "A"

110
  • 28
15820
13550
2270
JAIME MARTÍ IZNAOLA MASC. 1845
151
116
  • D.CUARTA
  • 19
12

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

56
  • 10
20590
11840
8750
CARLOS CAAMAÑO HERMIDA MASC. 1845
152
117
  • D.CUARTA
  • 20
13

GREENVILAS "C"

73
  • 15
18620
12090
6530
JOSE LUIS SALGADO ARGUEDAS MASC. 1840
153
118
  • D.CUARTA
  • 21
14

PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"

118
  • 30
15140
9230
5910
FERNANDO DELGADO LEAL MASC. 1835
153
118
  • D.CUARTA
  • 21
14

URBAN PADEL "A"

49
  • 8
21100
13030
8070
GABRIEL MORENO ALAYA MASC. 1835
153
118
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 55
42

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

9
  • 2
32410
23890
8520
ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCÍA MASC. 1835
153
118
  • D.CUARTA
  • 21
14

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "C"

94
  • 23
17100
13990
3110
DANIEL GARCIA MOLINA MASC. 1835
154
71
  • D.TERCERA
  • 29
10

ARANJUEZ "A"

51
  • 11
20890
12960
7930
ESTELA GÓMEZ VELASCO FEME. 1825
154
71
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 61
23

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
ARANCHA DE DIEGO RAMOS FEME. 1825
154
71
  • D.TERCERA
  • 29
10

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

25
  • 3
24470
17270
7200
SARA ZAMBUDIO ORTEGA FEME. 1825
154
119
  • D.CUARTA
  • 22
15

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"

36
  • 4
22820
15600
7220
NICOLAS LAURANT PEL MASC. 1825
154
71
  • D.CUARTA
  • 22
10

PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"

82
  • 17
18060
10110
7950
MERCEDES LÓPEZ SERRANO FEME. 1825
155
120
  • D.TERCERA
  • 30
24

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

67
  • 18
19390
11520
7870
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA MASC. 1820
155
120
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 62
44

PADEL MECO "A"

16
  • 5
26530
17890
8640
LUIS JUAN SALAMANCA MASC. 1820
155
72
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 62
24

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
ELISA GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO FEME. 1820
156
121
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 56
43

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"

108
  • 27
15880
11600
4280
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ MASC. 1815
156
121
  • D.TERCERA
  • 31
25

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"

122
  • 29
14850
8670
6180
GERMAN ANLLO VENTO MASC. 1815
156
73
  • D.CUARTA
  • 23
11

PADEL UAM "A"

89
  • 20
17550
10270
7280
VANESA GONZALEZ MUÑOZ FEME. 1815
156
73
  • D.CUARTA
  • 23
11

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
PATRICIA RUIZ DE LEON FEME. 1815
157
122
  • D.TERCERA
  • 32
26

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ MORALES MASC. 1810
157
122
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 57
44

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO GALLEGO MASC. 1810
157
122
  • D.CUARTA
  • 24
16

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"

103
  • 26
16360
9870
6490
JUAN JOSE GALLO SUAREZ MASC. 1810
157
74
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 63
25

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
ICIAR HERRERAS BARRIOS FEME. 1810
157
74
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 63
25

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
PAULA HERNANDEZ DE FRANCISCO FEME. 1810
157
122
  • D.TERCERA
  • 32
26

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

131
  • 32
14040
7830
6210
KEES VAN LEEUWEN RONCER0 MASC. 1810
158
123
  • D.QUINTA
  • 5
3

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"

115
  • 12
15290
9200
6090
JOSE Mª LORENZO-ARROYO POULLET MASC. 1805
159
75
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 64
26

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
ISABEL CAMPOS URESTE FEME. 1800
159
75
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 64
26

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
SUSANA POLO GALLARDO FEME. 1800
159
75
  • D.TERCERA
  • 33
11

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

67
  • 18
19390
11520
7870
PATRICIA MORENO AGUIRRE FEME. 1800
159
75
  • D.TERCERA
  • 33
11

TIKIS PADEL "A"

64
  • 17
19590
9170
10420
ISABEL HUERTAS MIRALLES FEME. 1800
160
124
  • D.TERCERA
  • 34
27

DAVELPADEL "A"

69
  • 19
18920
13610
5310
DAVID VELARDE GONZALEZ MASC. 1795
161
76
  • D.TERCERA
  • 35
12

PADEL KING "B"

128
  • 31
14490
10010
4480
NOELIA ROMERO CELIA FEME. 1790
161
125
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 58
45

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
ALVARO MOLERO HERNANDEZ MASC. 1790
162
126
  • D.CUARTA
  • 25
17

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
JUAN CRUZ MAGAÑA MASC. 1785
163
127
  • D.CUARTA
  • 26
18

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

58
  • 11
20370
13020
7350
CARLOS HORCAJO SANCHEZ MASC. 1780
163
77
  • D.TERCERA
  • 36
13

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

42
  • 8
22310
14440
7870
ROSA GALÁN CORTINA FEME. 1780
163
77
  • D.TERCERA
  • 36
13

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

95
  • 24
17060
7500
9560
MARIOL PALOMARES AYALA FEME. 1780
163
127
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 65
45

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
PEDRO CARLOS GUTIERREZ GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MASC. 1780
164
78
  • D.TERCERA
  • 37
14

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

25
  • 3
24470
17270
7200
DIANA AVI DE LA HOZ FEME. 1775
164
78
  • D.TERCERA
  • 37
14

TIKIS PADEL "A"

64
  • 17
19590
9170
10420
ANGELES MONTEJO DE LA BORBOLLA FEME. 1775
164
128
  • D.TERCERA
  • 37
28

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "A"

43
  • 9
22250
12550
9700
RAFAEL CERQUERA JIMENEZ MASC. 1775
165
129
  • D.TERCERA
  • 38
29

TIKIS PADEL "A"

64
  • 17
19590
9170
10420
JAIME LIEBANA RODRIGUEZ MASC. 1770
165
129
  • D.CUARTA
  • 27
19

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

20
  • 1
25290
17340
7950
IVAN OCAÑA JUARANZ MASC. 1770
165
129
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 59
46

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
RICARDO MUÑOZ CARAVANTES MASC. 1770
166
130
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 60
47

TRIVIUM "A"

47
  • 14
21150
16010
5140
ANDRES MEMBRILLO PEREZ MASC. 1765
166
130
  • D.CUARTA
  • 28
20

LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"

83
  • 18
18020
12890
5130
JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ CANO MASC. 1765
166
79
  • D.TERCERA
  • 39
15

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
NOEMI RUEDA SORIA FEME. 1765
166
130
  • D.QUINTA
  • 6
4

LA NAVE PADEL CENTER "A"

71
  • 2
18800
12150
6650
JOSE LUIS NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 1765
166
79
  • D.TERCERA
  • 39
15

PADEL SUIZO"A"

42
  • 8
22310
16070
6240
SONSOLES NOCITO MUÑOZ FEME. 1765
166
79
  • D.TERCERA
  • 39
15

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "A"

43
  • 9
22250
12550
9700
LORENA ANTONAYA LABRADOR FEME. 1765
167
131
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
21

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

20
  • 1
25290
17340
7950
JORGE LOPEZ MONTERO MASC. 1760
167
131
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
21

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
MIGUEL ANGEL PONTES CUBILLO MASC. 1760
167
131
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
21

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

37
  • 5
22800
14900
7900
ALEJANDRO GASTACA SAINZ MASC. 1760
168
80
  • D.CUARTA
  • 30
12

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

37
  • 5
22800
14900
7900
AILEN ALEMAN PEREZ FEME. 1755
168
132
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 66
46

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

72
  • 15
18730
9890
8840
VÍCTOR CAMPOS ESCRIBANO MASC. 1755
169
133
  • D.TERCERA
  • 40
30

CT CHAMARTIN "A"

80
  • 23
18230
12950
5280
PABLO HERNAN COLL BANCHI MASC. 1750
170
134
  • D.CUARTA
  • 31
22

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"

62
  • 12
19690
11610
8080
JUAN PALACIOS MARTINEZ MASC. 1745
170
81
  • D.TERCERA
  • 41
16

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

95
  • 24
17060
7500
9560
GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ REQUEIJO FEME. 1745
171
135
  • D.TERCERA
  • 42
31

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "B"

97
  • 25
16770
13100
3670
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ MASC. 1740
172
136
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 61
48

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

65
  • 17
19550
10130
9420
GUILLERMO LILLO JARAMILLO MASC. 1735
172
136
  • D.CUARTA
  • 32
23

CLUB DE PADEL FUENLABRADA "A"

48
  • 7
21110
14540
6570
FERNANDO RUIZ SANCHEZ MASC. 1735
173
82
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
17

PINTOPADEL "A"

63
  • 16
19640
10030
9610
TERESA CARRERO DEL POZO FEME. 1730
173
82
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
17

PADEL KAS "A"

70
  • 20
18840
10990
7850
TERESA GONZALEZ CASADO FEME. 1730
173
82
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
17

TIKIS PADEL "A"

64
  • 17
19590
9170
10420
MONICA FERNANDEZ MADUEÑO FEME. 1730
173
137
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
32

PADELX3 "A"

18
  • 1
26170
14930
11240
OMAR IGLESIAS MARTIN MASC. 1730
173
137
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
32

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "B"

188
  • 42
8950
6950
2000
JOAQUIN RAMIRO GONZALEZ MASC. 1730
173
137
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
32

VIPADEL "A"

132
  • 33
13980
11180
2800
JOSE ALBERTO BENAVENTE MARTINEZ MASC. 1730
173
137
  • D.CUARTA
  • 33
24

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
LUIS ARROYO FERNANDEZ MASC. 1730
173
137
  • D.QUINTA
  • 7
5

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

87
  • 5
17740
11080
6660
JIMMY OPARINDE FRANCO MASC. 1730
174
138
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 67
47

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
ANTONIO SANTOS BARRIGUETE MASC. 1725
174
138
  • D.CUARTA
  • 34
25

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350
CARLOS GARCIA MARQUES MASC. 1725
174
138
  • D.CUARTA
  • 34
25

PADEL UAM "A"

89
  • 20
17550
10270
7280
GONZALO GUADALIX ARRIBAS MASC. 1725
175
139
  • D.TERCERA
  • 44
33

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

67
  • 18
19390
11520
7870
MARCOS BAPTISTA RIOS MASC. 1720
175
139
  • D.TERCERA
  • 44
33

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

42
  • 8
22310
14440
7870
DANIEL OCHOA DIAZ MASC. 1720
176
140
  • D.CUARTA
  • 35
26

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ CAÑAL MASC. 1715
176
140
  • D.CUARTA
  • 35
26

CD MADRID NORTE "A"

147
  • 40
12240
7760
4480
SERGIO DE FALCO CALIENDO MASC. 1715
177
141
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 68
48

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
23400
17100
6300
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES ORGAZ MASC. 1710
178
142
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
49

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
JULIO PULIDO ALEGRE MASC. 1700
178
142
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
49

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
SERGIO DOT BARCA MASC. 1700
178
142
  • D.TERCERA
  • 45
34

EL CUARTO SET "A"

61
  • 15
19810
12840
6970
ALEJANDRO APARICIO FERNANDEZ MASC. 1700
178
142
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
49

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
JAVIER LOPEZ BERLINCHES MASC. 1700
178
142
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
49

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

7
  • 2
36150
28470
7680
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA-GIL MASC. 1700
179
83
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
18

PADELX3 "A"

18
  • 1
26170
14930
11240
ELENA BASTANTE DE TOMAS FEME. 1695
179
143
  • D.CUARTA
  • 36
27

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

67
  • 14
19390
12160
7230
ALEJANDRO ESTEVE MIÑO MASC. 1695
179
83
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
18

PINTOPADEL "A"

63
  • 16
19640
10030
9610
SILVIA ALVAREZ VICENTE FEME. 1695
179
83
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
18

EL CUARTO SET "A"

61
  • 15
19810
12840
6970
FLOR ARNAIS LARREA FEME. 1695
179
143
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
35

VOLVO SAFAUTO "A"

167
  • 38
10560
6870
3690
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MORENO MASC. 1695
180
144
  • D.CUARTA
  • 37
28

SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO

134
  • 34
13950
9490
4460
LEANDRO NARROS MEJÍAS MASC. 1690
181
145
  • D.TERCERA
  • 47
36

PADEL KING "B"

128
  • 31
14490
10010
4480
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA LOPEZ MASC. 1685
182
146
  • D.TERCERA
  • 48
37

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"

139
  • 34
13360
11450
1910
ALFREDO ABAJO ARROYO MASC. 1675
182
146
  • D.QUINTA
  • 8
6

PADEL KING "C"

120
  • 15
15100
10190
4910
JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ MASC. 1675
183
147
  • D.TERCERA
  • 49
38

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "B"

144
  • 35
12730
11610
1120
JOSE MANUEL ALCEDO MENITO MASC. 1670
184
148
  • D.TERCERA
  • 50
39

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

38
  • 7
22790
15730
7060
JOSE LUIS FERREIRO GARCIA MASC. 1665
184
84
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 62
23

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

102
  • 25
16410
10030
6380
IRENE MAROTO FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 1665
185
149
  • D.TERCERA
  • 51
40

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "B"

126
  • 30
14750
6940
7810
JAIME BLANCO AMESTI MASC. 1660
186
150
  • D.TERCERA
  • 52
41

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

46
  • 10
21500
16130
5370
ALBERTO GRUESO MUÑOZ MASC. 1655
186
85
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 63
24

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"

154
  • 30
11610
5150
6460
BEATRIZ SANCHEZ GARCIA FEME. 1655
186
150
  • D.TERCERA
  • 52
41

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

46
  • 10
21500
16130
5370
SERGIO JIMENEZ MURILLO MASC. 1655
186
150
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 63
49

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"

108
  • 27
15880
11600
4280
ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA MASC. 1655
187
151
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 70
50

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
23400
17100
6300
CARLOS DE SANTIAGO MARTIN MASC. 1650
187
151
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 64
50

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

75
  • 19
18400
12070
6330
JAVIER ARENAS GOMEZ MASC. 1650
187
151
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 70
50

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

14
  • 3
29660
20710
8950
BORJA PRIETO DOMINGUEZ MASC. 1650
187
151
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 70
50

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
MARIO CARNICERO COLLADO MASC. 1650
188
86
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 65
25

GREENVILAS "A"

111
  • 29
15740
10300
5440
MARIA DEL CARMEN PASIECZNY FEME. 1645
188
86
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 65
25

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ CALERO FEME. 1645
188
152
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 65
51

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

99
  • 24
16540
9140
7400
PERFECTO CARCELEN AGUDO MASC. 1645
189
87
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 66
26

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

57
  • 15
20430
12070
8360
RAQUEL CARRERO ALVAREZ FEME. 1640
190
153
  • D.CUARTA
  • 38
29

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350
JOSE RAMON CURIESES YANGUEZ MASC. 1635
190
153
  • D.TERCERA
  • 53
42

G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"

158
  • 36
11060
8230
2830
MIGUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ MASC. 1635
190
153
  • D.TERCERA
  • 53
42

PADELX3 "A"

18
  • 1
26170
14930
11240
DAVID HOWE ORTIZ MASC. 1635
190
153
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 67
52

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

86
  • 23
17810
7160
10650
JESUS FUENTES GARCIA MASC. 1635
191
88
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
27

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
ESTHER POLO CELDA FEME. 1630
191
88
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
27

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"

154
  • 30
11610
5150
6460
CONCHI GONZALEZ GARCIA FEME. 1630
191
154
  • D.CUARTA
  • 39
30

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

56
  • 10
20590
11840
8750
MARIO GOMEZ JIMENEZ MASC. 1630
191
154
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
51

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"

41
  • 12
22440
13390
9050
IGNACIO MAYOR LOPEZ MASC. 1630
191
88
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
27

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

44
  • 13
22170
13720
8450
BEATRIZ HEREDIA BALLANO FEME. 1630
191
154
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
51

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
RICARDO CANTERO ROBINA MASC. 1630
191
154
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
53

GREENVILAS "A"

111
  • 29
15740
10300
5440
ÓSCAR SIMÓN GARCÍA MASC. 1630
191
154
  • D.TERCERA
  • 54
43

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 22
18330
10380
7950
JORGE CASAS PUENTES MASC. 1630
192
155
  • D.TERCERA
  • 55
44

ARANJUEZ "A"

51
  • 11
20890
12960
7930
FRANCISCO RUANO URSULA MASC. 1625
192
155
  • D.CUARTA
  • 40
31

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"

36
  • 4
22820
15600
7220
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGO BACHILLER MASC. 1625
193
89
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 69
28

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
ESTER CANALES MONTARROSO FEME. 1620
193
89
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 69
28

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

65
  • 17
19550
10130
9420
CHLOE AÑÓN PASLEAU FEME. 1620
193
156
  • D.CUARTA
  • 41
32

BANCO DE ESPAÑA "A"

79
  • 16
18320
12490
5830
ADOLFO ABARCA MORATE MASC. 1620
193
89
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 69
28

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

65
  • 17
19550
10130
9420
INÉS AURELIA FIEL FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 1620
193
89
  • D.TERCERA
  • 56
19

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

38
  • 7
22790
15730
7060
MINERVA HUERTAS TALAMINO FEME. 1620
194
90
  • D.QUINTA
  • 9
3

CADALSO PADEL "B"

160
  • 33
10920
4810
6110
NEREA GARCIA CORDERO FEME. 1610
194
157
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 70
54

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

68
  • 18
19270
15800
3470
ALVARO CASTILLA MARCOS MASC. 1610
194
90
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 70
29

GREENVILAS "A"

111
  • 29
15740
10300
5440
MARÍA PORCEL PEÑA FEME. 1610
195
158
  • D.TERCERA
  • 57
45

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

46
  • 10
21500
16130
5370
NACHO GABRIEL NOGALES MASC. 1605
195
158
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 71
55

CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "A"

81
  • 21
18080
8500
9580
SERGIO TEJERO ACEVEDO MASC. 1605
195
158
  • D.CUARTA
  • 42
33

BANCO DE ESPAÑA "A"

79
  • 16
18320
12490
5830
JUAN IGNACIO CASILLAS CUEVAS MASC. 1605
195
91
  • D.QUINTA
  • 10
4

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "C"

152
  • 28
11700
8530
3170
ANA CARO DEL CORRAL FEME. 1605
195
158
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 71
55

CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "A"

81
  • 21
18080
8500
9580
MATIAS ARMANDO SARRABAYROUSE BARBARULO MASC. 1605
196
159
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 72
52

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

15
  • 4
28990
17690
11300
ALEJANDRO TORNERO RIVERA MASC. 1600
197
92
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 72
30

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
IRENE GARCÍA SÁEZ FEME. 1595
197
92
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 72
30

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
MÓNICA HERRERA LORENZO FEME. 1595
197
92
  • D.CUARTA
  • 43
13

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

56
  • 10
20590
11840
8750
ISABEL MARTÍNEZ BERMEJO FEME. 1595
197
92
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 72
30

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

99
  • 24
16540
9140
7400
MONICA CACHO IZQUIERDO FEME. 1595
198
93
  • D.QUINTA
  • 11
5

EL CUARTO SET "B"

159
  • 32
11030
7110
3920
SEILA GONZALEZ RUIZ FEME. 1590
198
93
  • D.QUINTA
  • 11
5

EL CUARTO SET "B"

159
  • 32
11030
7110
3920
ROCIO GARCÍA CARVAJAL FEME. 1590
198
160
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
56

VILLAPADEL "A"

27
  • 10
24270
16870
7400
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BLANCO MASC. 1590
198
160
  • D.QUINTA
  • 11
7

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

116
  • 13
15260
10890
4370
ARTIOM BOYANO APARICIO MASC. 1590
198
93
  • D.TERCERA
  • 58
20

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "B"

144
  • 35
12730
11610
1120
CELIA JIMENEZ CABELLO FEME. 1590
198
93
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
31

CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "A"

81
  • 21
18080
8500
9580
CLAUDIA PADUAN BERLANDA FEME. 1590
198
160
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
56

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

99
  • 24
16540
9140
7400
DAVID JUSTEL GOMEZ MASC. 1590
199
161
  • D.QUINTA
  • 12
8

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "C"

201
  • 53
7480
6620
860
MARCOS MORENO GALAN MASC. 1585
200
94
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 74
32

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

21
  • 8
24990
17580
7410
LIDIA CASARES CUELLAR FEME. 1580
200
162
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 74
57

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

107
  • 26
16040
14690
1350
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MONTESINOS MASC. 1580
200
94
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 74
32

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
EVA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ FEME. 1580
200
162
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 74
57

PADEL FAMILY "A"

110
  • 28
15820
13550
2270
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MIFSUT MASC. 1580
201
95
  • D.HONOR
  • 36
15

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 5
36310
22700
13610
LETICIA OLCESE PI FEME. 1575
201
95
  • D.QUINTA
  • 13
6

CR5 PADEL INDOOR "5"

114
  • 11
15310
10250
5060
JIMENA CERDERA ROLDAN FEME. 1575
201
163
  • D.QUINTA
  • 13
9

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"

74
  • 3
18540
12400
6140
JORGE VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ MASC. 1575
201
163
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 75
58

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

68
  • 18
19270
15800
3470
ALBERTO MARTINEZ HERVAS MASC. 1575
202
96
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 76
33

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"

108
  • 27
15880
11600
4280
ELENA SAEZ GARCIA FEME. 1570
202
164
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 76
59

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

35
  • 12
23010
16680
6330
JAVIER GARCÍA REGUILÓN MASC. 1570
203
165
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 77
60

PADEL KING "A"

60
  • 16
20000
13660
6340
ALBERTO BADAS DEL RIO MASC. 1565
204
166
  • D.HONOR
  • 37
25

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
ALBERTO SANCHEZ UCEDA MASC. 1560
204
166
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 78
61

GREENVILAS "A"

111
  • 29
15740
10300
5440
RICARDO MELÉNDEZ GARCÍA MASC. 1560
204
166
  • D.QUINTA
  • 14
10

PADEL KING "C"

120
  • 15
15100
10190
4910
ENRIQUE CUESTA MARTIN MASC. 1560
204
97
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 78
34

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
SILVIA CRIADO BELLIDO FEME. 1560
204
166
  • D.HONOR
  • 37
25

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
DIEGO GIL BATISTA MASC. 1560
204
166
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 78
61

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
ALBERTO PÉREZ GARCÍA MASC. 1560
205
98
  • D.QUINTA
  • 15
7

CLUB ALAMEDA "B"

148
  • 25
12210
9000
3210
PATRICIA ALBA MARTINEZ FEME. 1555
205
98
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 79
35

CLUB ALAMEDA "A"

76
  • 20
18370
7880
10490
VEDRANA GUIRAO MORANTE FEME. 1555
205
98
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 79
35

VILLAPADEL "A"

27
  • 10
24270
16870
7400
ANA BUENO BREA FEME. 1555
205
167
  • D.QUINTA
  • 15
11

CLUB DE PADEL FUENLABRADA "B"

184
  • 42
9230
7120
2110
JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO RUIZ MASC. 1555
206
168
  • D.QUINTA
  • 16
12

CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"

125
  • 18
14780
11020
3760
JUAN MIGUEL FRIAS CUENCA MASC. 1550
206
168
  • D.CUARTA
  • 44
34

CLUB DE PADEL FUENLABRADA "A"

48
  • 7
21110
14540
6570
ROBERTO ANEIROS AINEROS MASC. 1550
206
168
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 73
53

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

4
  • 1
37350
25840
11510
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ ALVAREZ MASC. 1550
206
99
  • D.QUINTA
  • 16
8

CLUB DE PADEL LA UNION "A"

90
  • 6
17310
11160
6150
CLAUDIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FEME. 1550
206
168
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 80
62

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

75
  • 19
18400
12070
6330
CARLOS MUÑOZ CANO MASC. 1550
206
168
  • D.HONOR
  • 38
26

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

39
  • 6
22650
10530
12120
ANDRES ARANDA CASARES MASC. 1550
206
99
  • D.QUINTA
  • 16
8

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

87
  • 5
17740
11080
6660
SUSANA GOMEZ ASENSIO FEME. 1550
206
168
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 73
53

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
23400
17100
6300
JAVIER MARTIN MORILLAS MASC. 1550
206
168
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 80
62

COIMBRAPADEL "A"

183
  • 32
9280
9000
280
CARLOS JOSE RAMON SORIA MASC. 1550
206
168
  • D.QUINTA
  • 16
12

SANTA MARIA CARIDAD "A"

124
  • 17
14800
9830
4970
ALFONSO MANRIQUE ORTIZ MASC. 1550
207
169
  • D.CUARTA
  • 45
35

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

96
  • 24
17010
8350
8660
HUMBERTO LORENTE RODRIGUEZ MASC. 1545
208
100
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
36

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

44
  • 13
22170
13720
8450
NATALIA SANZ GARCÍA FEME. 1540
208
170
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
63

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
OSCAR PATO SANZ MASC. 1540
208
170
  • D.HONOR
  • 39
27

NOVOPADEL "A"

109
  • 7
15830
9680
6150
ESTEBAN ALONSO VIVAR MASC. 1540
208
170
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
63

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
DAVID ORDOÑEZ ALVAREZ MASC. 1540
208
100
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
36

VILLAPADEL "A"

27
  • 10
24270
16870
7400
JULIA IBARRA CANO FEME. 1540
208
170
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
63

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

68
  • 18
19270
15800
3470
MIGUEL CARRASCO VIDAL MASC. 1540
208
100
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
36

ONDAPADEL "A"

19
  • 7
25370
13820
11550
MALENA ROBLEDANO RODRIGUEZ FEME. 1540
208
170
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
63

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
JAIME MINAYA GAMBOA MASC. 1540
208
170
  • D.QUINTA
  • 17
13

EL CUARTO SET "B"

159
  • 32
11030
7110
3920
ALBERTO NIMO NAVEIRO MASC. 1540
208
100
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
36

ONDAPADEL "A"

19
  • 7
25370
13820
11550
REBECA NARCISO BARTOLOME FEME. 1540
208
170
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
63

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

13
  • 6
30400
21940
8460
JOSÉ MARÍA MÁLAGA SHAW MASC. 1540
208
100
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
36

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

44
  • 13
22170
13720
8450
ELENA HERNÁNDEZ MORALES FEME. 1540
209
101
  • D.HONOR
  • 40
16

U´BEAT LA MASO "A"

165
  • 8
10600
5790
4810
ALANA RODRIGUEZ VALDECANTOS FEME. 1535
209
101
  • D.CUARTA
  • 46
14

TAC TEC PADEL VILLALBILLA "A"

66
  • 13
19420
14200
5220
LAURA ARCE POUSA FEME. 1535
209
101
  • D.HONOR
  • 40
16

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
ZULEMA COSTI ROLDÁN FEME. 1535
209
101
  • D.HONOR
  • 40
16

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
LAURA DIAZ PEÑA FEME. 1535
210
171
  • D.TERCERA
  • 59
46

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
ISRAEL PERAGON SUCILLA MASC. 1530
210
171
  • D.TERCERA
  • 59
46

C.D. ESTORIL II

77
  • 21
18350
12900
5450
JORGE LIMA GONZALEZ MASC. 1530
210
171
  • D.CUARTA
  • 47
36

TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"

123
  • 31
14810
10330
4480
MIGUEL MARCOS ASENJO MASC. 1530
211
172
  • D.CUARTA
  • 48
37

CD MADRID NORTE "A"

147
  • 40
12240
7760
4480
EMIGDIO ENCISO SALAS MASC. 1525
211
102
  • D.CUARTA
  • 48
15

CLUB DE PADEL FUENLABRADA "A"

48
  • 7
21110
14540
6570
ESTHER GALAN MARCOS FEME. 1525
211
172
  • D.TERCERA
  • 60
47

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
CHRISTIAN CALLEJA GONZÁLEZ MASC. 1525
211
102
  • D.QUINTA
  • 18
9

AQA PADELGON "B"

157
  • 31
11230
5190
6040
CAROLINA WOLF ABADIN FEME. 1525
211
172
  • D.QUINTA
  • 18
14

CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"

125
  • 18
14780
11020
3760
DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA MASC. 1525
211
172
  • D.CUARTA
  • 48
37

OCAPA "A"

94
  • 23
17100
10420
6680
RICARDO VALLEJO PAREJA MASC. 1525
212
173
  • D.HONOR
  • 41
28

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

39
  • 6
22650
10530
12120
DAVID SERRANO CAVERO MASC. 1520
212
173
  • D.CUARTA
  • 49
38

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "B"

105
  • 27
16120
10970
5150
JESÚS GUERRA LAYOS MASC. 1520
212
103
  • D.TERCERA
  • 61
21

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
MONICA MARTINEZ CABALLERO FEME. 1520
212
173
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 74
54

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

17
  • 6
26470
14990
11480
JESUS MONTES TROITIÑO MASC. 1520
212
173
  • D.CUARTA
  • 49
38

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

96
  • 24
17010
8350
8660
DAVID BARRIOS CUEVAS MASC. 1520
212
173
  • D.CUARTA
  • 49
38

TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"

123
  • 31
14810
10330
4480
ALVARO SAN ANDRES MASC. 1520
213
174
  • D.TERCERA
  • 62
48

PADEL SUIZO"A"

42
  • 8
22310
16070
6240
MARIO MARIN MARIN MASC. 1515
213
104
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 82
37

PADEL KING "A"

60
  • 16
20000
13660
6340
LUCIA BECERRA CARMENA FEME. 1515
213
174
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 75
55

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

18
  • 7
26170
18600
7570
RAFAEL HERRERO SANCHEZ MASC. 1515
213
174
  • D.CUARTA
  • 50
39

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"

36
  • 4
22820
15600
7220
JUAN GRAU DE MIGUEL MASC. 1515
213
104
  • D.CUARTA
  • 50
16

OCAPA "A"

94
  • 23
17100
10420
6680
SARA JIMÉNEZ POYATOS FEME. 1515
213
104
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 82
37

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
CAROLINA ENCINAS CALLEJO FEME. 1515
213
104
  • D.HONOR
  • 42
17

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
CRISTINA CARRASCO LOPEZ FEME. 1515
213
174
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 82
64

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

84
  • 22
17870
12580
5290
JAVIER GIL ROMERO MASC. 1515
214
175
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
40

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

58
  • 11
20370
13020
7350
RAUL DE LAS HERAS HERNANDEZ MASC. 1510
214
105
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
17

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350
LAURA CARRETERO MARTINEZ FEME. 1510
214
175
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 83
65

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
IVAN PEREIRA PLAZA MASC. 1510
214
105
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
17

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

20
  • 1
25290
17340
7950
MARIA JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MATARRUBIA FEME. 1510
214
175
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
40

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "B"

155
  • 42
11540
7080
4460
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REGADERA MASC. 1510
214
175
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 83
65

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

75
  • 19
18400
12070
6330
CARLOS PEÑA . MASC. 1510
214
175
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 83
65

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

102
  • 25
16410
10030
6380
LUIS MINGUEZ SERRANO MASC. 1510
215
176
  • D.CUARTA
  • 52
41

MORALEJA PADEL INDOOR "A"

113
  • 28
15550
8980
6570
ANTONIO ABEL DEL OLMO MORENO MASC. 1505
216
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
18

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

91
  • 21
17290
8540
8750
ANA HERNANDEZ CHISVERT FEME. 1500
216
177
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
66

VILLAPADEL "A"

27
  • 10
24270
16870
7400
FERNANDO SANCHEZ MARTIN MASC. 1500
216
106
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
38

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

102
  • 25
16410
10030
6380
NURIA GARCIA SANCHEZ FEME. 1500
216
106
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
38

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

75
  • 19
18400
12070
6330
CLAUDIA SIRVENT . FEME. 1500
216
177
  • D.TERCERA
  • 63
49

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 22
18330
10380
7950
CARLOS GONZALEZ SEGURADO MASC. 1500
216
177
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 76
56

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

28
  • 9
24170
16510
7660
JOAQUIN GONZÁLEZ MIGUEL MASC. 1500
216
177
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
42

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350
MAXI ORDOÑEZ MUÑOZ MASC. 1500
216
177
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
42

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "B"

155
  • 42
11540
7080
4460
JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MORENO MASC. 1500
216
177
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
66

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
HUGO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA MASC. 1500
216
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
18

MORALEJA PADEL INDOOR "A"

113
  • 28
15550
8980
6570
LAURA MONTERO RODRIGUEZ FEME. 1500
216
106
  • D.HONOR
  • 43
18

NOVOPADEL "A"

109
  • 7
15830
9680
6150
ANA FERNANDEZ PEREZ FEME. 1500
216
106
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
38

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
PILAR CRUZ TIENZA FEME. 1500
216
177
  • D.TERCERA
  • 63
49

ARANJUEZ "A"

51
  • 11
20890
12960
7930
FRANCISCO JAVIER ABENOJAR TORRES MASC. 1500
216
177
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
66

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

44
  • 13
22170
13720
8450
GUILLERMO AVILÉS LÓPEZ MASC. 1500
216
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
18

URBAN PADEL "A"

49
  • 8
21100
13030
8070
JANA PRIETO GÓMEZ FEME. 1500
216
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
18

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"

62
  • 12
19690
11610
8080
ANA ISABEL BASTIDA PEREZ FEME. 1500
216
177
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
66

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
PABLO VIDAL BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO MASC. 1500
216
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
18

X3 PLT "A"

29
  • 3
23630
14280
9350
LOLA BERROCAL RIVADA FEME. 1500
216
106
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
38

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

8
  • 1
32730
22250
10480
AMANDA LÓPEZ MORAL FEME. 1500
217
178
  • D.QUINTA
  • 19
15

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "C"

152
  • 28
11700
8530
3170
PABLO MONTERO FRANCO MASC. 1495
217
178
  • D.TERCERA
  • 64
50

PADEL NORTE "A"

55
  • 13
20700
16120
4580
JUAN ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ MASC. 1495
217
178
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 85
67

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

84
  • 22
17870
12580
5290
ENRIQUE ALONSO MIGUEL MASC. 1495
218
179
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 86
68

PADEL FAMILY "A"

110
  • 28
15820
13550
2270
ENRIQUE DE GALDO AYUNTA MASC. 1490
219
107
  • D.HONOR
  • 44
19

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

3
  • 3
38010
27530
10480
NURIA PUERTA MARTÍNEZ FEME. 1485
219
180
  • D.QUINTA
  • 20
16

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

87
  • 5
17740
11080
6660
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MASC. 1485
220
181
  • D.TERCERA
  • 65
51

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

46
  • 10
21500
16130
5370
JAVIER RAMOS DEL PUERTO MASC. 1480
220
181
  • D.TERCERA
  • 65
51

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

26
  • 4
24380
15710
8670
DIEGO JESUS TABARES DELGADO MASC. 1480
220
181
  • D.CUARTA
  • 54
43

MC33 "A"

100
  • 25
16530
12070
4460
CESAR ROLLAND COBISA MASC. 1480
221
108
  • D.QUINTA
  • 21
10

UPAMA-NOGAL "C"

106
  • 9
16060
9320
6740
EVA MARIA ALCALDE DIAZ FEME. 1475
221
182
  • D.CUARTA
  • 55
44

PADEL UAM "A"

89
  • 20
17550
10270
7280
ALEJANDRO MORAL LOZANO MASC. 1475
222
109
  • D.CUARTA
  • 56
19

GREENVILAS "B"

143
  • 39
12900
8390
4510
SARA SANZ MORENO FEME. 1470
222
183
  • D.QUINTA
  • 22
17

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "B"

146
  • 24
12320
9700
2620
MARIO MAGRO SANCHEZ MASC. 1470
222
183
  • D.HONOR
  • 45
29

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
IGNACIO MARTINEZ MORENO MASC. 1470
222
183
  • D.CUARTA
  • 56
45

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"

36
  • 4
22820
15600
7220
ENRIQUE CEDILLO IZQUIERDO MASC. 1470
222
183
  • D.CUARTA
  • 56
45

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "C"

94
  • 23
17100
13990
3110
JOSE LIVINO PULPON ESCUDERO MASC. 1470
223
184
  • D.CUARTA
  • 57
46

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "B"

105
  • 27
16120
10970
5150
LUIS DEL MOLINO MASC. 1465
223
184
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 87
69

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

65
  • 17
19550
10130
9420
JOSÉ RAMÓN MORALES MASC. 1465
223
184
  • D.HONOR
  • 46
30

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

39
  • 6
22650
10530
12120
PABLO MARTIN MENDEZ MASC. 1465
223
184
  • D.TERCERA
  • 66
52

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"

114
  • 28
15310
9990
5320
ALBERTO GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ MASC. 1465
224
185
  • D.QUINTA
  • 23
18

CET PADEL ALCALA "B"

145
  • 23
12330
8630
3700
JOSE LUIS OVEJERO GONZALEZ MASC. 1460
224
110
  • D.HONOR
  • 47
20

NOVOPADEL "A"

109
  • 7
15830
9680
6150
MICAELA MORONI GHILARDI FEME. 1460
224
110
  • D.CUARTA
  • 58
20

URBAN PADEL "A"

49
  • 8
21100
13030
8070
MARIBEL CORRAL NAVAS FEME. 1460
224
185
  • D.HONOR
  • 47
31

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
DAVID BURGOS MOZO MASC. 1460
224
110
  • D.HONOR
  • 47
20

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
38970
26720
12250
SELENA VICTORIA VAZQUEZ AMADOR FEME. 1460
224
185
  • D.CUARTA
  • 58
47

X3 PLT "A"

29
  • 3
23630
14280
9350
JON MAZCUÑAN TORRELLA MASC. 1460
224
185
  • D.TERCERA
  • 67
53

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

46
  • 10
21500
16130
5370
JUAN JARA LARA MASC. 1460
224
185
  • D.QUINTA
  • 23
18

CLUB DE PADEL LA UNION "A"

90
  • 6
17310
11160
6150
RAUL HERNANDEZ MARTIN MASC. 1460
225
111
  • D.TERCERA
  • 68
22

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

24
  • 2
24670
16810
7860
BELEN FERNANDEZ MURILLO FEME. 1455
225
186
  • D.CUARTA
  • 59
48

SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO

134
  • 34
13950
9490
4460
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE SANTIAGO MASC. 1455
225
186
  • D.CUARTA
  • 59
48

OCAPA "A"

94
  • 23
17100
10420
6680
IGNACIO OZAITA GAMEZ MASC. 1455
225
186
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 88
70

ONDAPADEL "A"

19
  • 7
25370
13820
11550
FRANCISCO MOYA ABREU MASC. 1455
226
112
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
21

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

91
  • 21
17290
8540
8750
ALEXANDRA BODEA COTUT FEME. 1450
226
187
  • D.TERCERA
  • 69
54

DAVELPADEL "A"

69
  • 19
18920
13610
5310
RODRIGO VILLACORTA ALONSO MASC. 1450
226
112
  • D.HONOR
  • 48
21

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
PAZ PEREZ URIBE FEME. 1450
226
112
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
21

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"

103
  • 26
16360
9870
6490
SILVIA AYUCAR GOMEZ FEME. 1450
226
112
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
21

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

20
  • 1
25290
17340
7950
ROSA DE LA FUENTE MENA FEME. 1450
226
187
  • D.TERCERA
  • 69
54

PADEL KAS "A"

70
  • 20
18840
10990
7850
ANGEL DE ABAJO MANZANO MASC. 1450
226
112
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
21

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

37
  • 5
22800
14900
7900
CRISTINA CID GIL FEME. 1450
226
187
  • D.QUINTA
  • 24
19

UPAMA-NOGAL "C"

106
  • 9
16060
9320
6740
EUGENIO HERRERA RODRIGUEZ MASC. 1450
227
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
22

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
MATILDE ABASCAL CARMONA FEME. 1440
227
188
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
49

MC33 "A"

100
  • 25
16530
12070
4460
LUIS RAMIRO GONZÁLEZ MASC. 1440
227
188
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
49

GREENVILAS "C"

73
  • 15
18620
12090
6530
ÓSCAR PÉREZ DÍEZ MASC. 1440
227
188
  • D.HONOR
  • 49
32

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

5
  • 4
37310
23770
13540
EMILIO SANCHEZ CHAMERO MASC. 1440
227
188
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 89
71

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

12
  • 5
30940
19490
11450
DANIEL SANZ TORIL MASC. 1440
227
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
22

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

91
  • 21
17290
8540
8750
SUSANA GARCIA GOMEZ FEME. 1440
227
113
  • D.HONOR
  • 49
22

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
42270
30130
12140
JOANNA MANZANO VILLALUNA FEME. 1440
227
188
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
49

ASOCIACION PADEL TRASGU "A"

187
  • 51
9000
5210
3790
ROBERTO RUBIO MAGANTO MASC. 1440
227
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
22

X3 PLT "A"

29
  • 3
23630
14280
9350
BEATRIZ MEUNIER EA FEME. 1440
227
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
22

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

67
  • 14
19390
12160
7230
RAQUEL CORREDERA . FEME. 1440
227
188
  • D.QUINTA
  • 25
20

SANTA MARIA CARIDAD "A"

124
  • 17
14800
9830
4970
MARCOS PORQUERAS MATEOS MASC. 1440
228
114
  • D.CUARTA
  • 62
23

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

56
  • 10
20590
11840
8750
MARÍA JOSÉ MARTIN FERNANDEZ FEME. 1435
228
189
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 90
72

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

11
  • 4
31450
17870
13580
JUAN RAMOS RODRIGUEZ MASC. 1435
228
189
  • D.QUINTA
  • 26
21

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "C"

85
  • 4
17850
11140
6710
GUILLERMO GOMEZ OLIVEROS MASC. 1435
228
189
  • D.QUINTA
  • 26
21

5.5 PADEL PLANET INDOOR "B"

138
  • 21
13420
9080
4340
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO MASC. 1435
228
189
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 90
72

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

23
  • 9
24880
13320
11560
IVAN DIAZ-PUERTOLLANO GARCIA MASC. 1435
229
190
  • D.TERCERA
  • 70
55

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"

139
  • 34
13360
11450
1910
DAVID FERRÁNDEZ GUILL MASC. 1430
229
190
  • D.CUARTA
  • 63
50

CLUB DE PADEL FUENLABRADA "A"

48
  • 7
21110
14540
6570
DANIEL LOBETO GONZALEZ MASC. 1430
229
190
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 91
73

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

107
  • 26
16040
14690
1350
AITOR BRAVO FERNÁNDEZ MASC. 1430
229
190
  • D.TERCERA
  • 70
55

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 22
18330
10380
7950
JOSE IGNACIO RAMON PELLICER MASC. 1430
229
190
  • D.CUARTA
  • 63
50

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

37
  • 5
22800
14900
7900
OSCAR GARCÍA HEREDERO MASC. 1430
230
191
  • D.QUINTA
  • 27
22

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

116
  • 13
15260
10890
4370
JORGE DE LAS HERAS ALEGRIA MASC. 1425
230
191
  • D.QUINTA
  • 27
22

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

87
  • 5
17740
11080
6660
MARCOS DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ MASC. 1425
230
191
  • D.QUINTA
  • 27
22

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

116
  • 13
15260
10890
4370
CARLOS REDONDO DIAZ MASC. 1425
230
191
  • D.QUINTA
  • 27
22

CR5 PADEL INDOOR "5"

114
  • 11
15310
10250
5060
JORGE CERDERA VILLAREAL MASC. 1425
231
192
  • D.CUARTA
  • 64
51

OCAPA "A"

94
  • 23
17100
10420
6680
DAVID LAGO SALAS MASC. 1420
232
193
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 92
74

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
ROBERTO MIGUELEZ REÑONES MASC. 1415
232
193
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 92
74

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

34
  • 11
23070
15590
7480
MARCO ALFONSO TEJERA JIMENEZ MASC. 1415
232
193
  • D.CUARTA
  • 65
52

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

22
  • 2
24960
16280
8680
JAVIER GRANIZO CAÑO MASC. 1415
233
115
  • D.CUARTA
  • 66
24

VALDEMORILLO "A"

130
  • 33
14130
8950
5180
MARTA GIL SANZ FEME. 1410
233
115
  • D.CUARTA
  • 66
24

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

40
  • 6
22530
13180
9350