DIV. DE HONOR
PRIMERA
SEGUNDA
TERCERA
CUARTA
QUINTA
RANKING LIGA 2019
( Participantes: 6771 )
Ver todo
Global Por Sexo Division Por Div. Div./Sex. Equipo Nombre Apellidos Sexo Puntos
1
1
  • D.HONOR
  • 1
1

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
GONZALO IGLESIAS CERQUELLA MASC. 8490
2
2
  • D.HONOR
  • 2
2

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
OSCAR MORALES SOUSA MASC. 8100
3
3
  • D.HONOR
  • 3
3

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
ANGEL JESÚS IZQUIERDO BAUTISTA MASC. 7810
4
4
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 1
1

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
SANTIAGO CAMARERO GARCÍA MASC. 7765
5
1
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 2
1

UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

46
  • 12
42990
15360
27630
LAURA FRAILE MORENO FEME. 7760
6
5
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 3
2

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
DIEGO MANRIQUE VELAZQUEZ MASC. 7650
7
2
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 4
2

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
TOÑI DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ FEME. 7610
8
3
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 5
3

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
ANA BUITRAGO LILLO FEME. 7185
9
6
  • D.HONOR
  • 4
4

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
EDUARDO LADEVEZE . MASC. 7070
10
7
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 1
1

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
DAVID PAREDES GUERRA MASC. 7020
11
4
  • D.HONOR
  • 5
1

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
LETICIA LERIA SANCHEZ FEME. 6970
12
8
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 6
3

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
ALEJANDRO AQUINO LEYES MASC. 6685
13
9
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 7
4

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
JAIME GARCIA HERNANDEZ MASC. 6365
14
10
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 8
5

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
SANTIAGO AGUDO SANZ MASC. 6360
15
11
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 9
6

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
RAUL GARCIA ANDREO MASC. 6260
16
12
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 2
2

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
DAVID PAREDES TOLEDO MASC. 6055
17
5
  • D.HONOR
  • 6
2

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
REBECA MOLERO LORENZO FEME. 6000
18
13
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 3
3

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

16
  • 6
56020
35050
20970
PABLO FRANCO DURAN MASC. 5920
19
14
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 10
7

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
JULIO PULIDO ALEGRE MASC. 5900
20
6
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 4
1

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

82
  • 20
35410
12240
23170
PATRICIA SAURA APARICI FEME. 5870
21
15
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 11
8

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
ANGEL FERNANDO MARTINEZ MEDINA MASC. 5800
22
16
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 5
4

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
GUSTAVO MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 5775
23
17
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 6
5

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
OSCAR FUENTES HERRERA MASC. 5745
24
18
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 12
9

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
ADRIAN GARCIA VALVERDE MASC. 5690
25
7
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 13
4

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
RAQUEL SANCHEZ MORENO FEME. 5675
26
19
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 7
6

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
JAVIER RINCON CAMPOS MASC. 5670
27
20
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 14
10

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO MASC. 5590
28
21
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 15
11

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
PABLO LASTRAS ORTIZ MASC. 5570
29
8
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 16
5

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
MARIA SERRANO GOMEZ FEME. 5560
30
22
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 8
7

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
CARLOS SANTOS PÉREZ MASC. 5550
31
23
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 17
12

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
ROBERTO JULIAN AQUINO LEYES MASC. 5540
32
24
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 18
13

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
ANTONIO MERINO RECIO MASC. 5495
33
9
  • D.HONOR
  • 7
3

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
MARTA GUALLART LAIN FEME. 5460
34
25
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 9
8

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

20
  • 8
54010
37330
16680
CARLOS UCETA RODRIGUEZ MASC. 5430
35
26
  • D.TERCERA
  • 1
1

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
ALVARO PECOS AGUZA MASC. 5400
35
26
  • D.TERCERA
  • 1
1

PADEL NORTE "A"

79
  • 21
36770
27670
9100
RICARDO PIZARRO MARTIN MASC. 5400
36
27
  • D.HONOR
  • 8
5

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
MARIANO GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ MASC. 5370
37
10
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 10
2

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
MARIA AGEA FERNANDEZ FEME. 5360
38
11
  • D.HONOR
  • 9
4

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
LAURA DIAZ PEÑA FEME. 5335
39
28
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 11
9

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

93
  • 22
34000
27160
6840
JOSE RAMSES RODRIGUEZ ARNAIZ MASC. 5330
40
29
  • D.HONOR
  • 10
6

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
RAUL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ MASC. 5300
40
12
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 12
3

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
SANDRA GARCIA SANCHEZ FEME. 5300
41
30
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 13
10

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
JAVIER MELDAÑA SANCHEZ MASC. 5285
42
13
  • D.HONOR
  • 11
5

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
CLAUDIA JENSEN SIRVENT FEME. 5245
43
31
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 14
11

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

16
  • 6
56020
35050
20970
OSCAR ALEMANY GARCIA MASC. 5240
44
32
  • D.HONOR
  • 12
7

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
JAVIER LATORRE GUERRA MASC. 5200
45
14
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 19
6

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

29
  • 9
47520
28650
18870
MARÍA GARVÍA PÉREZ FEME. 5160
45
14
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 19
6

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
CRISTINA ALVAREZ NARROS FEME. 5160
46
33
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 20
14

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
ALVARO ALBUIXEH ORASIO MASC. 5150
47
34
  • D.HONOR
  • 13
8

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
RAMIRO FERNANDEZ REGAZZI MASC. 5110
48
35
  • D.HONOR
  • 14
9

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CANO MASC. 5100
48
15
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 21
7

UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

46
  • 12
42990
15360
27630
ANA GANDIA SERRANO FEME. 5100
49
36
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 15
12

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
DANIEL RECIO SÁEZ MASC. 5090
50
37
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 22
15

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

29
  • 9
47520
28650
18870
CÉSAR IZQUIERDO MIGUEL MASC. 5085
51
38
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 16
13

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

45
  • 12
43040
28120
14920
SEBASTIÁN JOAQUÍN BURGOS VALLADARES MASC. 5080
52
39
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 23
16

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
DAVID ARMENDARIZ GARCIA MASC. 5070
53
40
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 24
17

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

29
  • 9
47520
28650
18870
VÍCTOR CAMPOS ESCRIBANO MASC. 5025
54
41
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 25
18

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
EUGENIO FERREYRA ESTEVEZ MASC. 5010
55
16
  • D.TERCERA
  • 2
1

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 7
47390
28070
19320
INES GARCIA GOZALVEZ FEME. 4975
56
42
  • D.TERCERA
  • 3
2

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CARMONA MASC. 4960
57
43
  • D.TERCERA
  • 4
3

DAVELPADEL "A"

25
  • 4
49740
33960
15780
DAVID VELARDE GONZALEZ MASC. 4945
58
44
  • D.HONOR
  • 15
10

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
RICARDO MATEOS SALAS MASC. 4940
59
17
  • D.CUARTA
  • 1
1

URBAN PADEL "A"

51
  • 6
42010
25940
16070
HELENA GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 4875
60
18
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 17
4

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
SONIA RIVAS RIVAS FEME. 4870
61
45
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 26
19

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
ROBERTO TOMÉ ALONSO MASC. 4850
61
19
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 26
8

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
NURIA COBACHO TOME FEME. 4850
62
20
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 18
5

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
CARLOTA CARO ARROYO FEME. 4840
63
21
  • D.CUARTA
  • 2
2

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

38
  • 3
45220
27780
17440
SONIA RODRIGUEZ QUINTANS FEME. 4825
64
22
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 19
6

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
ANA BELEN GONZALEZ MOLINERO FEME. 4790
64
46
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 19
14

VILLAPADEL "A"

36
  • 11
46420
31540
14880
FERNANDO LERIDA SANCHEZ MASC. 4790
65
23
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 20
7

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

82
  • 20
35410
12240
23170
BELEN RECUERO CASAS FEME. 4780
66
47
  • D.HONOR
  • 16
11

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
FEDERICO BITAN GEORGET MASC. 4765
67
24
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 21
8

ONDAPADEL "A"

31
  • 9
47200
28060
19140
IRENE GOMEZ MARTINEZ FEME. 4755
68
48
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 22
15

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

16
  • 6
56020
35050
20970
EDUARDO FRANZA GARCIA MASC. 4745
69
49
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 27
20

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
JORGE LAGE LOPEZ MASC. 4700
70
50
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 28
21

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
NICOLAS JOSÉ SANCHEZ MORENO MASC. 4695
71
51
  • D.HONOR
  • 17
12

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
ROBERTO GALÁN PAULETE MASC. 4690
72
25
  • D.HONOR
  • 18
6

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
REBECA LOPEZ LOPEZ FEME. 4680
73
52
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 29
22

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
PEDRO IZQUIERDO CUERDA MASC. 4670
74
53
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 30
23

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
JORGE GARCIA SAN CRISTOBAL MASC. 4665
75
54
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 23
16

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

20
  • 8
54010
37330
16680
LUIS MIGUEL ARELLANO GONZALEZ MASC. 4660
75
54
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 31
24

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
SERGIO DOT BARCA MASC. 4660
75
54
  • D.HONOR
  • 19
13

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
SERGIO AREVALILLO ASENJO MASC. 4660
76
55
  • D.TERCERA
  • 5
4

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
JAVIER VILLEGAS PASTOR MASC. 4640
77
26
  • D.HONOR
  • 20
7

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
IRENE CAVERO DOMINGUEZ FEME. 4635
78
27
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 32
9

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
PATRICIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA FEME. 4625
79
28
  • D.HONOR
  • 21
8

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
MARTA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 4620
80
56
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 33
25

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
DANIEL AQUINO LEYES MASC. 4605
81
57
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 24
17

TRIVIUM "A"

35
  • 10
46550
33080
13470
JAVIER STERLING BARBA MASC. 4595
82
29
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 34
10

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

39
  • 11
45150
20030
25120
ANA LOPEZ CAMARERO FEME. 4560
82
29
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 25
9

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

110
  • 25
31540
19870
11670
CLAUDIA SIRVENT . FEME. 4560
82
58
  • D.CUARTA
  • 3
1

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

52
  • 7
41990
28620
13370
MARCOS SUAREZ IGLESIAS MASC. 4560
83
30
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 35
11

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

61
  • 13
40750
28980
11770
NOELIA SANCHEZ MARTIN FEME. 4540
84
31
  • D.HONOR
  • 22
9

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
INÉS LAFUENTE DE OTTO FEME. 4515
84
31
  • D.HONOR
  • 22
9

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
CRISTINA CARRASCO LOPEZ FEME. 4515
85
32
  • D.TERCERA
  • 6
2

PINTOPADEL "A"

47
  • 13
42810
25390
17420
PAULA PASCUAL PABLO FEME. 4510
85
32
  • D.CUARTA
  • 4
3

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

34
  • 2
46840
28750
18090
CRISTINA GONZALEZ OLMEDO FEME. 4510
86
33
  • D.TERCERA
  • 7
3

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

51
  • 15
42010
27010
15000
JIMENA GARRO MARTINEZ FEME. 4500
86
59
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 36
26

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
VICTOR MANUEL RENES LOPEZ MASC. 4500
86
33
  • D.TERCERA
  • 7
3

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

51
  • 15
42010
27010
15000
SOFIA GARRO MARTINEZ FEME. 4500
87
34
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 37
12

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
ANA SANCHEZ PEREZ FEME. 4495
88
35
  • D.TERCERA
  • 8
4

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
DIANA AVI DE LA HOZ FEME. 4490
89
60
  • D.CUARTA
  • 5
2

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

28
  • 1
47750
31780
15970
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CORREAL MASC. 4450
90
61
  • D.HONOR
  • 23
14

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
IGNACIO MARTINEZ MORENO MASC. 4425
91
62
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 26
18

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
ÁLVARO SACRISTÁN BALLESTEROS MASC. 4415
92
36
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 38
13

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
MAITANE PERNAUT MADRID FEME. 4410
92
36
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 38
13

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

39
  • 11
45150
20030
25120
CECILIA BARBAS BERNARDOS FEME. 4410
93
63
  • D.CUARTA
  • 6
3

URBAN PADEL "A"

51
  • 6
42010
25940
16070
SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ MASC. 4405
94
37
  • D.TERCERA
  • 9
5

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
ISABEL HUERTAS MIRALLES FEME. 4395
95
64
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 39
27

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
GINES LOPEZ GUZMAN MASC. 4370
96
65
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 40
28

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
SERGIO ESTEBAN CRESPO MASC. 4350
97
38
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 27
10

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
NURIA NUÑEZ NAVAS FEME. 4345
98
66
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 28
19

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 19
36880
31340
5540
JAVIER NARANJO MARTÍN MASC. 4340
98
39
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 41
14

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
ICIAR HERRERAS BARRIOS FEME. 4340
99
40
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 29
11

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

16
  • 6
56020
35050
20970
VIVIANA VILAR FERNANDEZ FEME. 4330
100
67
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 42
29

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
RUBEN LAOSSA PULPON MASC. 4325
101
41
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 43
15

PADEL MECO "A"

24
  • 8
50110
30070
20040
LAURA PALOMAR RUIZ FEME. 4320
102
68
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 30
20

PADEL KING "A"

57
  • 16
41290
27470
13820
RAUL LOPEZ YAÑEZ MASC. 4315
103
69
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 31
21

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
ALEJANDRO GORDO GRACIA MASC. 4310
103
42
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 44
16

PADEL MECO "A"

24
  • 8
50110
30070
20040
PALOMA CORTINA BARO FEME. 4310
104
70
  • D.TERCERA
  • 10
5

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
CRISTIAN DE MIGUEL GARDE MASC. 4300
105
71
  • D.TERCERA
  • 11
6

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

41
  • 9
44820
30790
14030
ALBERTO GRUESO MUÑOZ MASC. 4295
106
72
  • D.HONOR
  • 24
15

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
JORGE LLORENTE MORA MASC. 4280
107
73
  • D.TERCERA
  • 12
7

PADEL NORTE "A"

79
  • 21
36770
27670
9100
DANIEL DEL POZO NIETO MASC. 4270
108
43
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 32
12

SAD CDSCMET LA DEHESA "A"

82
  • 20
35410
12240
23170
DOLORES CRESPO FERNANDEZ FEME. 4265
109
44
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 33
13

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

46
  • 13
42990
29170
13820
LAURA DE CRUZ GARCIA FEME. 4240
110
74
  • D.TERCERA
  • 13
8

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
JAVIER OCHOA PEREZ MASC. 4235
111
75
  • D.CUARTA
  • 7
4

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

52
  • 7
41990
28620
13370
CARLOS HORCAJO SANCHEZ MASC. 4200
112
76
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 34
22

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
JAVIER GARCÍA REGUILÓN MASC. 4190
113
77
  • D.HONOR
  • 25
16

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
FERNANDO MAÑAS YAGUE MASC. 4170
114
78
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 35
23

PADEL KING "A"

57
  • 16
41290
27470
13820
GONZALO DIAZ SERRANO MASC. 4165
115
79
  • D.CUARTA
  • 8
5

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

52
  • 7
41990
28620
13370
CARLOS HORCAJO SUÁREZ MASC. 4105
116
45
  • D.CUARTA
  • 9
4

RACE "A"

130
  • 34
28310
14990
13320
ICIAR AISA MARTINEZ FEME. 4095
117
46
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 36
14

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
PILAR CRUZ TIENZA FEME. 4090
118
47
  • D.TERCERA
  • 14
6

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 7
47390
28070
19320
MALEN GARCIA MARTINEZ FEME. 4075
118
47
  • D.TERCERA
  • 14
6

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
PILAR VALDELOMAR GONZALEZ FEME. 4075
119
80
  • D.CUARTA
  • 10
6

GREENVILAS "C"

67
  • 16
39130
25330
13800
OSCAR RANSANZ LA FUENTE MASC. 4055
120
81
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 45
30

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
RUBÉN REINO PLAZA MASC. 4050
121
82
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 46
31

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

61
  • 13
40750
28980
11770
SERGIO ESTEBAN BARROSO MASC. 4045
122
83
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 47
32

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
PEDRO CARLOS GUTIERREZ GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MASC. 4040
122
83
  • D.HONOR
  • 26
17

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
CRISTIAN JENSEN . MASC. 4040
123
84
  • D.HONOR
  • 27
18

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
MIGUEL ISIDRO MARTIN MACIAS MASC. 4035
123
84
  • D.TERCERA
  • 15
9

C.D. ESTORIL II

42
  • 10
44720
30450
14270
DANIEL YANKOWICH GONZALEZ MASC. 4035
124
85
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 37
24

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
DANIEL TRIGO VILLAMARIN MASC. 4020
125
86
  • D.TERCERA
  • 16
10

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "A"

37
  • 8
46310
26180
20130
JOSE LOPEZ SAINZ-MAZA MASC. 4015
126
87
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 48
33

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
JAVIER PARRAS GARCIA MASC. 3990
127
88
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 49
34

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "A"

61
  • 13
40750
28980
11770
ALBERTO BONILLA TORREMOCHA MASC. 3955
128
89
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 38
25

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
BENIGNO MANZANO VÁZQUEZ MASC. 3945
128
48
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 50
17

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
MONICA ARROYO NSUE FEME. 3945
129
90
  • D.TERCERA
  • 17
11

DAVELPADEL "A"

25
  • 4
49740
33960
15780
JONHY YOVANO MARINO MASC. 3940
130
91
  • D.CUARTA
  • 11
7

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

56
  • 8
41330
26860
14470
ALVARO ORTIZ MANZANARES MASC. 3935
131
92
  • D.HONOR
  • 28
19

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
CRISTIAN SANTOS MARTIN-MATEOS MASC. 3895
132
93
  • D.HONOR
  • 29
20

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MENDEZ MASC. 3875
133
49
  • D.TERCERA
  • 18
7

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 7
47390
28070
19320
BEATRIZ GARCÍA MARTIN FEME. 3865
134
94
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 39
26

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

101
  • 23
32870
20070
12800
SERGIO MANZANERA DOMINGUEZ MASC. 3860
135
95
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 51
35

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

39
  • 11
45150
20030
25120
NUÑO CONTRERAS LABAT MASC. 3845
136
96
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 52
36

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
GONZALO MUÑOZ RUSILLO MASC. 3835
137
50
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 53
18

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA GARCIA FEME. 3825
138
97
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 54
37

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

29
  • 9
47520
28650
18870
CARLOS ALONSO VELASCO MASC. 3810
138
51
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 40
15

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

55
  • 15
41430
22510
18920
MARIA GARRIDO MUÑOZ FEME. 3810
138
97
  • D.TERCERA
  • 19
12

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
CARLOS RECIO AGUILAR MASC. 3810
139
98
  • D.HONOR
  • 30
21

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
JOAQUIN PUERTA MARTINEZ MASC. 3800
140
52
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 41
16

ONDAPADEL "A"

31
  • 9
47200
28060
19140
NEREA GONZALEZ SEGOVIA FEME. 3790
141
99
  • D.CUARTA
  • 12
8

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "B"

88
  • 23
34880
24570
10310
JESÚS GUERRA LAYOS MASC. 3785
142
53
  • D.CUARTA
  • 13
5

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

52
  • 7
41990
28620
13370
JUDIT CASADO MOLINA FEME. 3780
142
53
  • D.CUARTA
  • 13
5

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

52
  • 7
41990
28620
13370
ELENA MOLINA MANZANO FEME. 3780
143
54
  • D.QUINTA
  • 1
1

CET PADEL ALCALA "B"

116
  • 12
30590
20180
10410
ALBA CEREZO HOLGADO FEME. 3770
143
100
  • D.CUARTA
  • 14
9

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "B"

153
  • 43
25280
16410
8870
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REGADERA MASC. 3770
143
54
  • D.CUARTA
  • 14
6

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

63
  • 13
40560
23190
17370
LAURA CARRETERO MARTINEZ FEME. 3770
144
101
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 55
38

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA-GIL MASC. 3765
145
55
  • D.CUARTA
  • 15
7

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

106
  • 28
31930
15910
16020
VERONICA PIZARRO DELGADO FEME. 3760
145
55
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 42
17

CLUB ALAMEDA "A"

55
  • 15
41430
20370
21060
ANA PELLICO GONZALEZ FEME. 3760
145
102
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 56
39

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
EMILIO BENITO BARROSO MASC. 3760
145
102
  • D.CUARTA
  • 15
10

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

34
  • 2
46840
28750
18090
SERGIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 3760
145
55
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 56
19

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

29
  • 9
47520
28650
18870
SONIA TORRAS CORTADA FEME. 3760
146
103
  • D.CUARTA
  • 16
11

CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"

59
  • 10
40950
25780
15170
ALFONSO JAVIER THEM COLMENA MASC. 3755
147
56
  • D.HONOR
  • 31
10

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

33
  • 6
46950
27250
19700
ALINA VOICU - FEME. 3750
148
104
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 57
40

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
SERGIO DURAN SERRANO MASC. 3745
149
57
  • D.CUARTA
  • 17
8

RACE "A"

130
  • 34
28310
14990
13320
ELENA CONDERANA MEDEM FEME. 3740
150
105
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 43
27

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
RICARDO MUÑOZ CARAVANTES MASC. 3735
150
58
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 58
20

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
ANGELA MINGUEZ ELIPE FEME. 3735
151
106
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 59
41

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "A"

29
  • 9
47520
28650
18870
CARLOS ABAJO GÓMEZ MASC. 3730
151
106
  • D.CUARTA
  • 18
12

PADEL SUR "A"

58
  • 9
41170
25240
15930
IVAN HIDALGO MOVILLA MASC. 3730
152
107
  • D.TERCERA
  • 20
13

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

66
  • 18
40130
28570
11560
AITOR ARELLANO SANCHEZ MASC. 3725
153
59
  • D.HONOR
  • 32
11

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
CARMEN LOPEZ PALACIOS FEME. 3720
154
60
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 44
18

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
LUCIA QUAGLIA MATA FEME. 3710
155
108
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 45
28

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

68
  • 17
38900
25210
13690
DANIEL MARTIN GIL MASC. 3705
156
61
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 46
19

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
BETINA SARRIA CORRAL FEME. 3700
157
109
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 60
42

EUROINDOOR "A"

97
  • 14
33550
24200
9350
ALEJANDRO ABAD ESGUEVA MASC. 3690
158
110
  • D.HONOR
  • 33
22

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
DAVID BURGOS MOZO MASC. 3680
158
62
  • D.HONOR
  • 33
12

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
JULIANA SANCHES BAPTISTA FEME. 3680
159
63
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 47
20

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
ANDREA BARRERAS MARTÍNEZ FEME. 3670
160
111
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 48
29

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"

108
  • 24
31610
24010
7600
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ MASC. 3665
161
112
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 49
30

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 19
36880
31340
5540
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MONTESINOS MASC. 3660
162
64
  • D.CUARTA
  • 19
9

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

75
  • 21
37550
20800
16750
ALEXANDRA BODEA COTUT FEME. 3640
162
113
  • D.TERCERA
  • 21
14

PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"

105
  • 28
32010
19670
12340
GERMAN ANLLO VENTO MASC. 3640
163
65
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 50
21

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

69
  • 18
38850
20900
17950
ROCÍO GUADALUPE AMADÍO FEME. 3635
163
114
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 50
31

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

93
  • 22
34000
27160
6840
ALVARO CASTILLA MARCOS MASC. 3635
164
66
  • D.QUINTA
  • 2
2

UPAMA-NOGAL "C"

86
  • 4
35010
20960
14050
EVA MARIA ALCALDE DIAZ FEME. 3630
164
115
  • D.TERCERA
  • 22
15

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA MASC. 3630
165
67
  • D.TERCERA
  • 23
8

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
NIEVES GARCIA GARCIA FEME. 3625
166
68
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 61
21

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
SUSANA POLO GALLARDO FEME. 3620
167
116
  • D.TERCERA
  • 24
16

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
DAVID LATORRE GUERRA MASC. 3615
167
69
  • D.TERCERA
  • 24
9

PADELX3 "A"

27
  • 6
48040
27170
20870
SARA CRISTOBAL GARCIA FEME. 3615
168
70
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 51
22

TRIVIUM "A"

35
  • 10
46550
33080
13470
SILVIA SANCHEZ CUEVAS FEME. 3600
169
117
  • D.TERCERA
  • 25
17

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
FERNANDO CRESPO BONILLA MASC. 3595
170
118
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 52
32

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
PEDRO CAMARGO ALDEA MASC. 3590
171
119
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 53
33

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
ANTONIO BERMEJO CÓRDOBA MASC. 3585
172
120
  • D.HONOR
  • 34
23

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

33
  • 6
46950
27250
19700
JAVIER GARRIDO BARBERO MASC. 3580
172
120
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 62
43

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
RAUL AGUIRRE SAIZ MASC. 3580
173
71
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 54
23

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
ELENA ASURMENDI BARUQUE FEME. 3575
174
72
  • D.CUARTA
  • 20
10

LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"

60
  • 11
40880
27760
13120
ICIAR DEL CAMPO HERMIDA FEME. 3570
174
72
  • D.CUARTA
  • 20
10

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

106
  • 28
31930
15910
16020
AINHOA CIGES CRUZ FEME. 3570
175
121
  • D.HONOR
  • 35
24

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
NACHO YOHN POZO MASC. 3565
175
121
  • D.QUINTA
  • 3
1

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "B"

143
  • 22
26640
20770
5870
MARIO MAGRO SANCHEZ MASC. 3565
176
122
  • D.TERCERA
  • 26
18

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "B"

165
  • 38
22650
16980
5670
JOAQUIN RAMIRO GONZALEZ MASC. 3560
177
123
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 55
34

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

20
  • 8
54010
37330
16680
JUAN CERDAN GARCIA MASC. 3555
177
123
  • D.TERCERA
  • 27
19

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
SANTIAGO BELINCHON LOPEZ MASC. 3555
177
123
  • D.TERCERA
  • 27
19

AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"

92
  • 25
34160
21940
12220
RAUL HERNANDEZ GARCIA MASC. 3555
178
73
  • D.TERCERA
  • 28
10

DAVELPADEL "A"

25
  • 4
49740
33960
15780
MARIAN GUERRERO MATEO FEME. 3550
178
124
  • D.TERCERA
  • 28
20

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
IÑAKI ALONSO DEL MOLINO MASC. 3550
179
125
  • D.TERCERA
  • 29
21

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "B"

165
  • 38
22650
16980
5670
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ CANO MASC. 3540
180
126
  • D.CUARTA
  • 21
13

TAC TEC PADEL VILLALBILLA "A"

102
  • 27
32560
23470
9090
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MAGAN MASC. 3530
181
127
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 56
35

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
DAVID ORDOÑEZ ALVAREZ MASC. 3510
181
127
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 56
35

ONDAPADEL "A"

31
  • 9
47200
28060
19140
ALEJANDRO QUESADA PANIAGUA MASC. 3510
182
128
  • D.QUINTA
  • 4
2

CR5 PADEL INDOOR "5"

84
  • 2
35310
22940
12370
JORGE CERDERA VILLAREAL MASC. 3505
182
128
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 57
36

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "A"

20
  • 8
54010
37330
16680
EDGAR CORBALÁN BLANCO MASC. 3505
183
74
  • D.TERCERA
  • 30
11

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "B"

76
  • 19
37420
20040
17380
LAURA ESTEBAN FRESNILLO FEME. 3495
183
74
  • D.TERCERA
  • 30
11

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
MONICA FERNANDEZ MADUEÑO FEME. 3495
184
129
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 58
37

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

55
  • 15
41430
22510
18920
IVAN DIAZ-PUERTOLLANO GARCIA MASC. 3490
185
130
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 59
38

VILLAPADEL "A"

36
  • 11
46420
31540
14880
RICARDO FUENTES ALVAREZ MASC. 3480
186
75
  • D.TERCERA
  • 31
12

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
SUSANA GOMEZ FUENTES FEME. 3475
186
131
  • D.TERCERA
  • 31
22

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

51
  • 15
42010
27010
15000
CARLOS GONZALEZ SEGURADO MASC. 3475
187
132
  • D.QUINTA
  • 5
3

PADEL KING "C"

118
  • 14
30390
20000
10390
ENRIQUE CUESTA MARTIN MASC. 3470
187
132
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 63
44

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
ALVARO SANCHEZ MENCHERO MASC. 3470
188
76
  • D.TERCERA
  • 32
13

PINTOPADEL "A"

47
  • 13
42810
25390
17420
TERESA CARRERO DEL POZO FEME. 3460
189
133
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 64
45

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
MARIO CARNICERO COLLADO MASC. 3450
189
133
  • D.TERCERA
  • 33
23

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

41
  • 9
44820
30790
14030
JORGE JIMENEZ GARCIA MASC. 3450
190
134
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 60
39

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
SANTIAGO CORRALES DIZ MASC. 3445
190
134
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 65
46

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
JORGE MAESTRE SANCHEZ MASC. 3445
191
135
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 61
40

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
HUGO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA MASC. 3430
192
77
  • D.QUINTA
  • 6
3

CR5 PADEL INDOOR "5"

84
  • 2
35310
22940
12370
LAURA JIMENEZ CAÑADAS FEME. 3425
192
136
  • D.TERCERA
  • 34
24

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
DIEGO JESUS TABARES DELGADO MASC. 3425
193
137
  • D.CUARTA
  • 22
14

PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"

64
  • 14
40470
23110
17360
MARIO PEREZ DE LA CALLE MASC. 3415
193
137
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 62
41

TRIVIUM "A"

35
  • 10
46550
33080
13470
ANGEL DEL CASTILLO PUENTE MASC. 3415
194
138
  • D.CUARTA
  • 23
15

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

63
  • 13
40560
23190
17370
DIEGO BELOQUI PEREDA MASC. 3410
195
139
  • D.TERCERA
  • 35
25

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
ANGEL IBISATE DE DIOS MASC. 3405
196
78
  • D.CUARTA
  • 24
11

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

75
  • 21
37550
20800
16750
BLANCA PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ FEME. 3400
196
78
  • D.TERCERA
  • 36
14

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

109
  • 30
31550
15920
15630
MARIAM HASSANI - FEME. 3400
197
140
  • D.CUARTA
  • 25
16

PADEL IN ESX CHAPINERIA "A"

52
  • 7
41990
28620
13370
RAUL DE LAS HERAS HERNANDEZ MASC. 3395
197
140
  • D.HONOR
  • 36
25

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
RAUL VILCHEZ . MASC. 3395
197
140
  • D.TERCERA
  • 37
26

DAVELPADEL "A"

25
  • 4
49740
33960
15780
DAVID DE FRUTOS SANCHEZ MASC. 3395
198
141
  • D.CUARTA
  • 26
17

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

75
  • 21
37550
20800
16750
JOSE JAVIER VAQUERIZO FORNOS MASC. 3385
198
79
  • D.CUARTA
  • 26
12

PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"

64
  • 14
40470
23110
17360
CRISTINA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN FEME. 3385
198
141
  • D.TERCERA
  • 38
27

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"

141
  • 33
26880
23050
3830
GONZALO CALDERÓN CHAMORRO MASC. 3385
198
79
  • D.CUARTA
  • 26
12

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

106
  • 28
31930
15910
16020
ELISABETH MORENO GOMEZ FEME. 3385
199
142
  • D.CUARTA
  • 27
18

TAC TEC PADEL VILLALBILLA "A"

102
  • 27
32560
23470
9090
IVAN POMEDA DELGADO MASC. 3380
200
143
  • D.TERCERA
  • 39
28

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
MARCOS BAPTISTA RIOS MASC. 3375
201
144
  • D.CUARTA
  • 28
19

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "B"

122
  • 32
29700
23560
6140
JAVIER GARCIA MATEO MASC. 3365
201
144
  • D.CUARTA
  • 28
19

MC33 "A"

73
  • 20
38140
26390
11750
CESAR ROLLAND COBISA MASC. 3365
201
144
  • D.CUARTA
  • 28
19

MC33 "A"

73
  • 20
38140
26390
11750
JORGE REQUENA RUIZ MASC. 3365
201
80
  • D.TERCERA
  • 40
15

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 7
47390
28070
19320
NADIA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ FEME. 3365
202
81
  • D.TERCERA
  • 41
16

ARANJUEZ "A"

53
  • 16
41750
25160
16590
DAFNE BELLIDO MORATALLA FEME. 3355
203
82
  • D.TERCERA
  • 42
17

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

22
  • 2
50640
33220
17420
MINERVA HUERTAS TALAMINO FEME. 3350
204
83
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
13

URBAN PADEL "A"

51
  • 6
42010
25940
16070
JANA PRIETO GÓMEZ FEME. 3345
204
145
  • D.CUARTA
  • 29
20

X3 PLT "A"

62
  • 12
40580
24780
15800
JON MAZCUÑAN TORRELLA MASC. 3345
205
146
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 63
42

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

111
  • 26
31320
18460
12860
FERNANDO DE MIER ANE MASC. 3335
206
147
  • D.TERCERA
  • 43
29

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
MARIO IGLESIAS LOZANO MASC. 3325
207
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 64
43

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

55
  • 15
41430
22510
18920
ALVARO CASADO RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 3320
208
84
  • D.CUARTA
  • 30
14

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

34
  • 2
46840
28750
18090
PATRICIA RUIZ DE LEON FEME. 3315
209
149
  • D.CUARTA
  • 31
21

URBAN PADEL "A"

51
  • 6
42010
25940
16070
GABRIEL MORENO ALAYA MASC. 3300
210
150
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 65
44

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
JORGE DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE MASC. 3295
211
85
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 66
22

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
HANSIE LUCY RUDDICK FEME. 3290
211
151
  • D.CUARTA
  • 32
22

PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"

64
  • 14
40470
23110
17360
JUAN BAUTISTA PIQUERAS MERCADER MASC. 3290
212
152
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 67
47

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
VALENTIN MONTES CORRAL MASC. 3280
212
152
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 66
45

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

49
  • 14
42140
28250
13890
MANUEL MARTINEZ RIVERA MASC. 3280
213
153
  • D.HONOR
  • 37
26

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
GONZALO FRIAS . MASC. 3275
213
86
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 67
24

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

69
  • 18
38850
20900
17950
DENISE RIAL DELGADO FEME. 3275
213
153
  • D.CUARTA
  • 33
23

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

40
  • 4
45010
29140
15870
ALEJANDRO GASTACA SAINZ MASC. 3275
214
87
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 68
25

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

111
  • 26
31320
18460
12860
ROCIO CORDOBA TORIL FEME. 3265
215
154
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 68
48

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
FRANCISCO JAVIER HUERTA GARCÍA MASC. 3250
215
154
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 68
48

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA-GIL MASC. 3250
216
88
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 69
26

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

46
  • 13
42990
29170
13820
LETICIA PEREZ DE CAMINO FEME. 3245
216
88
  • D.TERCERA
  • 44
18

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
ALBA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ FEME. 3245
217
155
  • D.TERCERA
  • 45
30

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
ROBERTO LORENZO CABELLOS MASC. 3240
217
89
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 69
23

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
CRISTINA GALLEGO SALVADOR FEME. 3240
218
90
  • D.CUARTA
  • 34
15

BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"

34
  • 2
46840
28750
18090
MATILDE ABASCAL CARMONA FEME. 3235
219
156
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 70
46

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

68
  • 17
38900
25210
13690
JESUS FRANCO ESCOLAR MASC. 3230
220
91
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 70
24

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
MARTA COMINO BOBADILLA FEME. 3220
221
157
  • D.CUARTA
  • 35
24

PADEL UAM "A"

83
  • 22
35390
24410
10980
GONZALO GUADALIX ARRIBAS MASC. 3215
222
158
  • D.CUARTA
  • 36
25

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

28
  • 1
47750
31780
15970
IVAN OCAÑA JUARANZ MASC. 3210
223
159
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 71
47

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

45
  • 12
43040
28120
14920
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3205
223
92
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 71
27

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
BEATRIZ SANZ DE MIGUEL FEME. 3205
224
160
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
49

PADEL SPORT HOME "A"

123
  • 15
29660
22860
6800
MANUEL SUSO CASTELLANO MASC. 3200
224
93
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
25

UPAMA-NOGAL "A"

46
  • 12
42990
15360
27630
MONICA GOMEZ RIVAS FEME. 3200
224
160
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 71
49

PADEL MECO "A"

24
  • 8
50110
30070
20040
ESTEBAN IRIBARREN DE LA MORENA MASC. 3200
225
94
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
19

ARANJUEZ "A"

53
  • 16
41750
25160
16590
ESTELA GÓMEZ VELASCO FEME. 3195
225
94
  • D.TERCERA
  • 46
19

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
NANCY JANSA GARCIA FEME. 3195
226
161
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 72
48

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCÍA MASC. 3190
227
95
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
28

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "A"

16
  • 6
56020
35050
20970
CRISTINA MARTÍN . FEME. 3185
227
95
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
28

CLUB ALAMEDA "A"

55
  • 15
41430
20370
21060
VEDRANA GUIRAO MORANTE FEME. 3185
227
95
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 73
28

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
BELINDA NICOLÁS RUANO FEME. 3185
227
162
  • D.CUARTA
  • 37
26

BANCO DE ESPAÑA "A"

71
  • 18
38220
26500
11720
ADOLFO ABARCA MORATE MASC. 3185
228
163
  • D.HONOR
  • 38
27

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
FERNANDO DOMENE OLTRA MASC. 3180
229
164
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 74
49

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
ROBERTO BERNABEU CARTAGENA MASC. 3175
229
96
  • D.QUINTA
  • 7
4

CLUB ALAMEDA "B"

140
  • 21
26920
18720
8200
PATRICIA ALBA MARTINEZ FEME. 3175
229
96
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 72
26

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
ROSALIA MACHIN PRIETO FEME. 3175
230
97
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 75
29

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
PILAR RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA FEME. 3170
230
165
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 75
50

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
JOSE ANTONIO MAESTRO ELENA MASC. 3170
230
165
  • D.TERCERA
  • 47
31

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

22
  • 2
50640
33220
17420
DAVID RUBIO UNGO MASC. 3170
230
165
  • D.CUARTA
  • 38
27

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

28
  • 1
47750
31780
15970
JORGE LOPEZ MONTERO MASC. 3170
230
165
  • D.TERCERA
  • 47
31

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

66
  • 18
40130
28570
11560
SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ MORALES MASC. 3170
230
97
  • D.HONOR
  • 39
13

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

33
  • 6
46950
27250
19700
BRENDA GUIJARRO RUANO FEME. 3170
231
98
  • D.TERCERA
  • 48
20

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
MARTA ALBA LANZAS FEME. 3165
232
166
  • D.TERCERA
  • 49
32

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

113
  • 32
31070
19450
11620
KEES VAN LEEUWEN RONCER0 MASC. 3160
232
99
  • D.HONOR
  • 40
14

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

33
  • 6
46950
27250
19700
MARINA MERINO SUAREZ FEME. 3160
232
166
  • D.TERCERA
  • 49
32

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

113
  • 32
31070
19450
11620
ALEJANDRO DEL REY MOLINA MASC. 3160
233
167
  • D.HONOR
  • 41
28

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
FELIX ALVARO VELASCO MASC. 3150
233
100
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 73
27

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
NOELIA DE LA TORRE RETUERTA FEME. 3150
233
167
  • D.CUARTA
  • 39
28

GREENVILAS "C"

67
  • 16
39130
25330
13800
FELIPE PEZUELA RODRÍGUEZ MASC. 3150
234
168
  • D.TERCERA
  • 50
33

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
JAIME LIEBANA RODRIGUEZ MASC. 3145
235
169
  • D.QUINTA
  • 8
4

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

95
  • 6
33910
23350
10560
ARTIOM BOYANO APARICIO MASC. 3140
235
169
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 76
51

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
ALBERTO PÉREZ GARCÍA MASC. 3140
236
170
  • D.TERCERA
  • 51
34

POWER PADEL-EL PUNTO FUENTE EL SAZ "A"

89
  • 24
34550
22350
12200
VICTOR GARRIDO BARROSO MASC. 3135
237
101
  • D.TERCERA
  • 52
21

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

113
  • 32
31070
19450
11620
MARIAN SEVILLANO BRAVO FEME. 3130
238
171
  • D.TERCERA
  • 53
35

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"

141
  • 33
26880
23050
3830
ALBERTO GÓMEZ GÓMEZ MASC. 3125
238
171
  • D.QUINTA
  • 9
5

CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"

124
  • 15
29590
20290
9300
JUAN MIGUEL FRIAS CUENCA MASC. 3125
239
102
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 77
30

CLUB ALAMEDA "A"

55
  • 15
41430
20370
21060
MARTA PEMAN DAUDEN FEME. 3120
240
103
  • D.QUINTA
  • 10
5

CR5 PADEL INDOOR "5"

84
  • 2
35310
22940
12370
JIMENA CERDERA ROLDAN FEME. 3115
240
172
  • D.TERCERA
  • 54
36

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

54
  • 17
41490
28190
13300
DANIEL OCHOA DIAZ MASC. 3115
240
103
  • D.TERCERA
  • 54
22

C.D. ESTORIL II

42
  • 10
44720
30450
14270
SOFIA PARICIO VILLAVERDE FEME. 3115
240
172
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 78
52

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "A"

5
  • 1
68890
46870
22020
SANTIAGO VALCARCEL PÉREZ MASC. 3115
241
173
  • D.TERCERA
  • 55
37

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
JORGE SANCHEZ MERA MASC. 3110
242
104
  • D.TERCERA
  • 56
23

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
SARA ZAMBUDIO ORTEGA FEME. 3105
243
174
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 79
53

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

46
  • 13
42990
29170
13820
ALEJANDRO AGUADO . MASC. 3100
243
174
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 79
53

PADEL FAMILY "A"

87
  • 21
35000
25250
9750
ROGER BLANCO DE TORO MASC. 3100
243
174
  • D.QUINTA
  • 11
6

PADEL CLUB MADRID "A"

115
  • 11
30750
20970
9780
ALVARO PIEDRA DE LA FUENTE MASC. 3100
244
105
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 80
31

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
PALOMA SOLER BALLESTER FEME. 3095
245
175
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 81
54

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
ALEJANDRO BARATAS LOPEZ MASC. 3090
246
106
  • D.TERCERA
  • 57
24

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "B"

76
  • 19
37420
20040
17380
PILAR POLO MORATA FEME. 3080
246
176
  • D.TERCERA
  • 57
38

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "A"

37
  • 8
46310
26180
20130
RAFAEL CERQUERA JIMENEZ MASC. 3080
247
177
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 82
55

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
JOSÉ MARÍA MÁLAGA SHAW MASC. 3075
247
177
  • D.TERCERA
  • 58
39

C.D. ESTORIL II

42
  • 10
44720
30450
14270
JUAN JOSE MOLINA DE BLAS MASC. 3075
248
178
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 83
56

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 19
36880
31340
5540
JOSÉ DAVID RODRÍGUEZ VALLE MASC. 3070
248
107
  • D.HONOR
  • 42
15

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
CARMEN CASTILLO . FEME. 3070
248
178
  • D.HONOR
  • 42
29

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "A"

2
  • 2
79360
51900
27460
ALBERTO SANCHEZ UCEDA MASC. 3070
249
108
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 74
28

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
PATRICIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 3060
249
179
  • D.CUARTA
  • 40
29

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

56
  • 8
41330
26860
14470
ALEJANDRO ESTEVE MIÑO MASC. 3060
250
180
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
57

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
DANIEL BLAS SAMPEDRO MASC. 3055
250
109
  • D.TERCERA
  • 59
25

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
SONSOLES NOCITO MUÑOZ FEME. 3055
250
180
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 84
57

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

46
  • 13
42990
29170
13820
JAVIER GIL ROMERO MASC. 3055
251
181
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 75
50

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
GUSTAVO NIETO GARCÍA MASC. 3050
251
110
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 75
29

C.P.T. FUENCARRAL "A"

39
  • 11
45150
20030
25120
ROCIO ZABALLA LOPEZ DEL RINCÓN FEME. 3050
251
110
  • D.HONOR
  • 43
16

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
ZULEMA COSTI ROLDÁN FEME. 3050
251
110
  • D.CUARTA
  • 41
16

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

38
  • 3
45220
27780
17440
ISABEL MARTÍNEZ BERMEJO FEME. 3050
251
110
  • D.CUARTA
  • 41
16

OCAPA "A"

120
  • 30
30170
17580
12590
SARA JIMÉNEZ POYATOS FEME. 3050
252
182
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 85
58

TORREJON DE ARDOZ "A"

11
  • 4
61620
41670
19950
DAVID VILLAR EIRAS MASC. 3045
252
111
  • D.CUARTA
  • 42
17

TAC TEC PADEL VILLALBILLA "A"

102
  • 27
32560
23470
9090
LAURA ARCE POUSA FEME. 3045
252
182
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 76
51

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
ROBERTO VICENTE CASERO MASC. 3045
253
112
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 77
30

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
PAULA HERNANDEZ DE FRANCISCO FEME. 3035
253
112
  • D.HONOR
  • 44
17

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
BLANCA DE DORREMOCHEA ZALDIVAR FEME. 3035
253
183
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 77
52

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "A"

12
  • 4
58870
33570
25300
RAICO MARCOS VAZQUEZ MASC. 3035
254
184
  • D.TERCERA
  • 60
40

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"

107
  • 29
31850
20370
11480
OSCAR PIEDRABUENA GIMÉNEZ MASC. 3030
254
184
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 78
53

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
SERGIO FONTANILLO GOMEZ MASC. 3030
255
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 43
18

MOMO SPORTS CLUB "A"

133
  • 36
28170
17710
10460
LUCÍA RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ FEME. 3020
255
113
  • D.CUARTA
  • 43
18

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

28
  • 1
47750
31780
15970
MARIA JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MATARRUBIA FEME. 3020
255
185
  • D.TERCERA
  • 61
41

POWER PADEL-EL PUNTO FUENTE EL SAZ "A"

89
  • 24
34550
22350
12200
CARLOS CERVEROS SALTO MASC. 3020
256
186
  • D.CUARTA
  • 44
30

BANCO DE ESPAÑA "A"

71
  • 18
38220
26500
11720
DAVID MANCHADO MARTIN MASC. 3015
257
187
  • D.TERCERA
  • 62
42

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

41
  • 9
44820
30790
14030
ANGEL LUIS TORRIJOS ORTIZ MASC. 3010
257
187
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 86
59

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

46
  • 13
42990
29170
13820
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA . MASC. 3010
257
187
  • D.CUARTA
  • 45
31

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "B"

122
  • 32
29700
23560
6140
FERNANDO BELLAS VELASCO MASC. 3010
257
187
  • D.CUARTA
  • 45
31

SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA "A"

148
  • 42
26180
18570
7610
ABEL GARCIA BUENO MASC. 3010
258
188
  • D.TERCERA
  • 63
43

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"

141
  • 33
26880
23050
3830
ALFREDO ABAJO ARROYO MASC. 3000
259
114
  • D.TERCERA
  • 64
26

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ ORTIZ FEME. 2995
260
189
  • D.TERCERA
  • 65
44

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

113
  • 32
31070
19450
11620
CARLOS ONTIVEROS LOBO MASC. 2990
260
189
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 87
60

CLUB ALAMEDA "A"

55
  • 15
41430
20370
21060
NICOLAS MODET VERAL MASC. 2990
261
115
  • D.HONOR
  • 45
18

U´BEAT LA MASO "A"

164
  • 7
22730
10330
12400
ALANA RODRIGUEZ VALDECANTOS FEME. 2985
261
115
  • D.CUARTA
  • 46
19

VILLA DEL PRADO "B"

75
  • 21
37550
20800
16750
ANA HERNANDEZ CHISVERT FEME. 2985
262
190
  • D.CUARTA
  • 47
32

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

63
  • 13
40560
23190
17370
MAXI ORDOÑEZ MUÑOZ MASC. 2980
262
190
  • D.TERCERA
  • 66
45

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
JUAN JOSE COCA GARCIA MASC. 2980
263
191
  • D.CUARTA
  • 48
33

BANCO DE ESPAÑA "A"

71
  • 18
38220
26500
11720
JUAN IGNACIO CASILLAS CUEVAS MASC. 2975
264
192
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 88
61

VILLAPADEL "A"

36
  • 11
46420
31540
14880
ALEJANDRO CRISTIAN LOPEZ MASC. 2970
264
192
  • D.QUINTA
  • 12
7

TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "B"

145
  • 23
26230
18590
7640
ALVARO ALONSO GUTIERREZ MASC. 2970
265
193
  • D.CUARTA
  • 49
34

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "B"

88
  • 23
34880
24570
10310
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAUTISTA MASC. 2965
265
193
  • D.CUARTA
  • 49
34

BANCO DE ESPAÑA "A"

71
  • 18
38220
26500
11720
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2965
266
194
  • D.QUINTA
  • 13
8

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "C"

99
  • 7
33150
20900
12250
GUILLERMO GOMEZ OLIVEROS MASC. 2960
266
194
  • D.CUARTA
  • 50
35

MC33 "A"

73
  • 20
38140
26390
11750
PEDRO REQUENA LÓPEZ MASC. 2960
267
195
  • D.HONOR
  • 46
30

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
DANIEL LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MASC. 2955
268
116
  • D.HONOR
  • 47
19

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
PAZ PEREZ URIBE FEME. 2950
268
116
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
20

LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"

60
  • 11
40880
27760
13120
PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZ QUEJO FEME. 2950
268
196
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 79
54

G2 PADEL INDOOR "A"

13
  • 5
57590
40970
16620
ALBERTO PIMPINELA FRAILE MASC. 2950
268
196
  • D.CUARTA
  • 51
36

PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNING PADEL "B"

88
  • 23
34880
24570
10310
JAIME CARLOS FABREGAS MAS MASC. 2950
269
117
  • D.HONOR
  • 48
20

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "A"

6
  • 3
67640
44960
22680
SOFIA STEWART DE LA FUENTE FEME. 2940
269
197
  • D.CUARTA
  • 52
37

PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"

90
  • 24
34440
20520
13920
FERNANDO DELGADO LEAL MASC. 2940
270
118
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
21

GREENVILAS "B"

162
  • 45
22920
15340
7580
SARA SANZ MORENO FEME. 2935
270
198
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 89
62

TRIVIUM "A"

35
  • 10
46550
33080
13470
ALVARO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ MASC. 2935
270
198
  • D.CUARTA
  • 53
38

SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO

138
  • 40
27090
18890
8200
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE SANTIAGO MASC. 2935
270
198
  • D.QUINTA
  • 14
9

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "B"

114
  • 10
31020
21680
9340
JUAN MIGUEL LUNA PEREZ MASC. 2935
271
119
  • D.CUARTA
  • 54
22

PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"

64
  • 14
40470
23110
17360
BEGOÑA PINTOS SERRATO FEME. 2930
271
119
  • D.QUINTA
  • 15
6

CADALSO PADEL "B"

198
  • 48
16270
7570
8700
NEREA GARCIA CORDERO FEME. 2930
272
199
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 90
63

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "A"

46
  • 13
42990
29170
13820
CARLOS PEREZ DE CAMINO MASC. 2925
272
199
  • D.QUINTA
  • 16
10

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "C"

150
  • 27
25570
17500
8070
PABLO DÍAZ HERNANDO MASC. 2925
273
200
  • D.CUARTA
  • 55
39

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"

65
  • 15
40190
26350
13840
NICOLAS LAURANT PEL MASC. 2915
274
201
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 91
64

PADEL FAMILY "A"

87
  • 21
35000
25250
9750
ENRIQUE DE GALDO AYUNTA MASC. 2910
275
202
  • D.QUINTA
  • 17
11

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

95
  • 6
33910
23350
10560
ISRAEL FUNEZ BURRERO MASC. 2900
275
202
  • D.TERCERA
  • 67
46

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

51
  • 15
42010
27010
15000
JORGE CASAS PUENTES MASC. 2900
275
202
  • D.HONOR
  • 49
31

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

33
  • 6
46950
27250
19700
ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ MASC. 2900
275
202
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 92
65

PADEL FAMILY "A"

87
  • 21
35000
25250
9750
JAIME MARTÍ IZNAOLA MASC. 2900
276
203
  • D.CUARTA
  • 56
40

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

38
  • 3
45220
27780
17440
MARIO GOMEZ JIMENEZ MASC. 2890
276
203
  • D.TERCERA
  • 68
47

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

54
  • 17
41490
28190
13300
IVAN ALBERTOS GARCIA MASC. 2890
277
120
  • D.TERCERA
  • 69
27

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
ARANTXA FERNANDEZ GARCÍA FEME. 2885
277
204
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 93
66

ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"

78
  • 19
36880
31340
5540
JUAN LUIS GARCÍA TORRES MASC. 2885
278
205
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 94
67

ONDAPADEL "A"

31
  • 9
47200
28060
19140
ANGEL COBO MELLADO MASC. 2880
278
205
  • D.CUARTA
  • 57
41

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

56
  • 8
41330
26860
14470
ANTONIO GALMES MORENO MASC. 2880
279
206
  • D.TERCERA
  • 70
48

G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"

160
  • 37
23460
17120
6340
IGNACIO ABOLLADO GARRO MASC. 2875
280
207
  • D.QUINTA
  • 18
12

SANTA MARIA CARIDAD "A"

132
  • 18
28180
18840
9340
MARCOS PORQUERAS MATEOS MASC. 2865
281
208
  • D.HONOR
  • 50
32

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ POBRE MASC. 2860
281
208
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 80
55

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
ANTONIO SANTOS BARRIGUETE MASC. 2860
282
209
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 81
56

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
ALEJANDRO TORNERO RIVERA MASC. 2850
282
209
  • D.TERCERA
  • 71
49

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

22
  • 2
50640
33220
17420
VICTOR ALONSO SÁNCHEZ MASC. 2850
282
209
  • D.TERCERA
  • 71
49

CT CHAMARTIN "A"

77
  • 20
37270
26620
10650
ISIDORO GUTIERREZ GARCIA MASC. 2850
283
210
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 95
68

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

49
  • 14
42140
28250
13890
PABLO VIDAL BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO MASC. 2845
283
210
  • D.TERCERA
  • 72
50

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "A

30
  • 7
47390
28070
19320
DAVID FLORES FLORES MASC. 2845
284
211
  • D.TERCERA
  • 73
51

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
ALVARO BENITO LINARES MASC. 2840
284
211
  • D.TERCERA
  • 73
51

LA MASO SPORT CLUB "A"

51
  • 15
42010
27010
15000
MARIO GONZALEZ SEGURADO MASC. 2840
284
211
  • D.TERCERA
  • 73
51

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
CARLOS ISIDRO GARCIA MASC. 2840
285
121
  • D.CUARTA
  • 58
23

PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"

64
  • 14
40470
23110
17360
ANA EDELWEISS LÓPEZ QUINTANA FEME. 2830
285
212
  • D.TERCERA
  • 74
52

BREZO DE OSUNA "A"

113
  • 32
31070
19450
11620
MARIO DIAZ-TERAN PAÑEDA MASC. 2830
285
212
  • D.HONOR
  • 51
33

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
JOSE ANTONIO ALBERO GONZALEZ MASC. 2830
286
213
  • D.CUARTA
  • 59
42

LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"

60
  • 11
40880
27760
13120
MANUEL PEÑA GONZÁLEZ MASC. 2820
286
213
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 96
69

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
COSME GOMEZ BAUTISTA MASC. 2820
286
122
  • D.CUARTA
  • 59
24

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

40
  • 4
45010
29140
15870
AILEN ALEMAN PEREZ FEME. 2820
287
214
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
43

LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"

60
  • 11
40880
27760
13120
JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ CANO MASC. 2815
287
214
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
43

X3 PLT "A"

62
  • 12
40580
24780
15800
OSCAR ESTEBAN DE MINGO MASC. 2815
287
214
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 97
70

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

49
  • 14
42140
28250
13890
LUIS HERNANDEZ ALONSO MASC. 2815
287
214
  • D.CUARTA
  • 60
43

CLUB DE PADEL FUENLABRADA "A"

70
  • 17
38360
27350
11010
FERNANDO RUIZ SANCHEZ MASC. 2815
288
215
  • D.QUINTA
  • 19
13

PADEL CLUB MADRID "A"

115
  • 11
30750
20970
9780
JESUS LOPEZ MARTINEZ MASC. 2810
288
215
  • D.CUARTA
  • 61
44

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

63
  • 13
40560
23190
17370
CARLOS GARCIA MARQUES MASC. 2810
289
216
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 98
71

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

111
  • 26
31320
18460
12860
ANTONIO CORDOBA TORIL MASC. 2805
290
217
  • D.QUINTA
  • 20
14

CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"

124
  • 15
29590
20290
9300
DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA MASC. 2800
291
218
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 99
72

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

101
  • 23
32870
20070
12800
LUIS GOMEZ DE ZAMORA MASC. 2795
291
123
  • D.QUINTA
  • 21
7

CET PADEL ALCALA "B"

116
  • 12
30590
20180
10410
RAQUEL FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ FEME. 2795
291
218
  • D.QUINTA
  • 21
15

GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"

139
  • 20
26990
16460
10530
ENRIQUE FUENTES MARTINEZ MASC. 2795
292
124
  • D.CUARTA
  • 62
25

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

63
  • 13
40560
23190
17370
MARIA TERESA SUÁREZ GARCIA FEME. 2790
292
219
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 100
73

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
PABLO SANCHEZ VAQUERO MASC. 2790
292
124
  • D.CUARTA
  • 62
25

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

40
  • 4
45010
29140
15870
SARA GARCIA BLANCO FEME. 2790
292
219
  • D.QUINTA
  • 22
16

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"

125
  • 16
29300
18240
11060
HECTOR SAN MARTIN . MASC. 2790
293
220
  • D.CUARTA
  • 63
45

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

40
  • 4
45010
29140
15870
DANIEL LOPEZ LIMON MASC. 2780
293
220
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 101
74

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"

108
  • 24
31610
24010
7600
ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA MASC. 2780
293
220
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 82
57

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "A"

18
  • 7
55450
32840
22610
JAVIER LOPEZ BERLINCHES MASC. 2780
294
125
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 102
32

ENJOY & PADEL COMPLUTEL VILLALBILLA "B"

101
  • 23
32870
20070
12800
IRENE MAROTO FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 2775
294
221
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 102
75

TRIVIUM "A"

35
  • 10
46550
33080
13470
ANDRES MEMBRILLO PEREZ MASC. 2775
295
222
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 103
76

SOMPADEL MADRID "A"

10
  • 3
62060
41160
20900
RAFAEL LÓPEZ MORAL MASC. 2770
295
222
  • D.QUINTA
  • 23
17

UPAMA-NOGAL "C"

86
  • 4
35010
20960
14050
RAUL MARTIN FLORES MASC. 2770
296
223
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 104
77

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

49
  • 14
42140
28250
13890
MARCO ALFONSO TEJERA JIMENEZ MASC. 2765
297
224
  • D.TERCERA
  • 75
53

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
MARIO MARIN MARIN MASC. 2760
297
224
  • D.TERCERA
  • 75
53

UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"

141
  • 33
26880
23050
3830
DAVID FERRÁNDEZ GUILL MASC. 2760
297
126
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 105
33

ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "A"

14
  • 5
57400
37550
19850
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ CALERO FEME. 2760
298
225
  • D.TERCERA
  • 76
54

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

54
  • 17
41490
28190
13300
LUIS CASTAÑO SANCHEZ MASC. 2755
299
226
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 106
78

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

111
  • 26
31320
18460
12860
PERFECTO CARCELEN AGUDO MASC. 2750
299
226
  • D.CUARTA
  • 64
46

CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"

56
  • 8
41330
26860
14470
JAIME GIRON . MASC. 2750
299
226
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 83
58

R3 MEJORADAPADEL "A"

4
  • 2
70130
58620
11510
JOSE AGUSTIN ALAMO CARRALERO MASC. 2750
300
127
  • D.CUARTA
  • 65
26

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"

144
  • 41
26630
19610
7020
MERCEDES HERNANDEZ CADENAS FEME. 2745
300
227
  • D.CUARTA
  • 65
47

PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "A"

119
  • 29
30360
24230
6130
OSCAR VENEGAS FERNANDEZ MASC. 2745
300
127
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 107
34

CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "A"

152
  • 28
25480
11650
13830
PATRICIA NIETO CALATAYUD FEME. 2745
301
228
  • D.TERCERA
  • 77
55

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

54
  • 17
41490
28190
13300
JAVIER ALONSO IRACHETA MASC. 2740
301
128
  • D.TERCERA
  • 77
28

PADEL KAS "A"

81
  • 23
36060
22850
13210
ROCIO GARRIDO CAREAGA FEME. 2740
301
228
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 84
59

PADEL LOVE INDOOR ARANJUEZ "A"

3
  • 1
73420
48150
25270
RICARDO CANTERO ROBINA MASC. 2740
302
229
  • D.HONOR
  • 52
34

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BURGOS MASC. 2735
303
230
  • D.HONOR
  • 53
35

CET PADEL ALCALA "A"

33
  • 6
46950
27250
19700
HECTOR SERRANO SEIZ MASC. 2730
303
230
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 85
60

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
CARLOS DE SANTIAGO MARTIN MASC. 2730
303
129
  • D.TERCERA
  • 78
29

DAVELPADEL "A"

25
  • 4
49740
33960
15780
VIRGINIA PUEYO DEL CAMPO FEME. 2730
303
230
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 108
79

GREENVILAS "A"

126
  • 27
29080
20370
8710
ÓSCAR SIMÓN GARCÍA MASC. 2730
303
230
  • D.CUARTA
  • 66
48

PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"

28
  • 1
47750
31780
15970
SEBASTIEN PINTOS PINTOS MASC. 2730
304
231
  • D.TERCERA
  • 79
56

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

22
  • 2
50640
33220
17420
FELIX GARCIA CALVO MASC. 2725
304
231
  • D.QUINTA
  • 24
18

CR5 PADEL INDOOR "5"

84
  • 2
35310
22940
12370
DANIEL REAL GARCIA MASC. 2725
304
231
  • D.TERCERA
  • 79
56

CT CHAMARTIN "A"

77
  • 20
37270
26620
10650
JOAQUÍN MATEOS ORELLANA MASC. 2725
305
130
  • D.TERCERA
  • 80
30

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

109
  • 30
31550
15920
15630
MARIOL PALOMARES AYALA FEME. 2720
305
232
  • D.TERCERA
  • 80
57

PADEL SUIZO"A"

43
  • 11
43160
29870
13290
ALBERTO MERCHAN DEL PLIEGO MASC. 2720
306
233
  • D.QUINTA
  • 25
19

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

103
  • 8
32450
19750
12700
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MASC. 2715
306
233
  • D.CUARTA
  • 67
49

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"

65
  • 15
40190
26350
13840
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGO BACHILLER MASC. 2715
306
233
  • D.TERCERA
  • 81
58

C.D. ESTORIL II

42
  • 10
44720
30450
14270
JOSE LUIS TROMPETA ZOFIO MASC. 2715
307
131
  • D.TERCERA
  • 82
31

MG INDOOR BY FIONA COCINAS "B"

80
  • 22
36160
21100
15060
ROCIO MORAL BALLESTEROS FEME. 2710
307
234
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 109
80

GREENVILAS "A"

126
  • 27
29080
20370
8710
HÉCTOR VALVERDE RONDÓN MASC. 2710
307
234
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 86
61

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
ADRIAN CAMPOS URESTE MASC. 2710
308
132
  • D.TERCERA
  • 83
32

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

41
  • 9
44820
30790
14030
MARIA JOSEFA PEREZ-JUANA GAROZ FEME. 2705
308
132
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 110
35

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

55
  • 15
41430
22510
18920
ALMUDENA CARRILLO HERNANDEZ FEME. 2705
309
235
  • D.TERCERA
  • 84
59

PINTOPADEL "A"

47
  • 13
42810
25390
17420
ADRIAN CABELLO ALAMÁN MASC. 2700
309
133
  • D.TERCERA
  • 84
33

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
PATRICIA MORENO AGUIRRE FEME. 2700
309
235
  • D.TERCERA
  • 84
59

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "B"

94
  • 26
33950
26640
7310
EDUARDO PEREZ GUINEA MASC. 2700
309
235
  • D.HONOR
  • 54
36

GAFTAF TEAM SETPOINT "A"

7
  • 4
66190
43400
22790
MIGUEL PLAZA CIVICOS MASC. 2700
309
133
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 111
36

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

69
  • 18
38850
20900
17950
CHLOE AÑÓN PASLEAU FEME. 2700
310
236
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 112
81

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

69
  • 18
38850
20900
17950
JUAN TEJERA ARRANZ MASC. 2695
310
236
  • D.TERCERA
  • 85
60

EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"

98
  • 27
33260
21760
11500
FERNANDO SERRANO PINTADO MASC. 2695
310
134
  • D.TERCERA
  • 85
34

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

54
  • 17
41490
28190
13300
MIRIAM BOILLOS BENITO FEME. 2695
310
236
  • D.TERCERA
  • 85
60

AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"

92
  • 25
34160
21940
12220
JOSE ANTONIO TARDON MAESTRO MASC. 2695
311
237
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 113
82

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

69
  • 18
38850
20900
17950
VÍCTOR ARAGÓN MOLEDO MASC. 2690
311
237
  • D.TERCERA
  • 86
61

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

41
  • 9
44820
30790
14030
NACHO GABRIEL NOGALES MASC. 2690
311
237
  • D.QUINTA
  • 26
20

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

95
  • 6
33910
23350
10560
CARLOS REDONDO DIAZ MASC. 2690
311
135
  • D.TERCERA
  • 86
35

PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

54
  • 17
41490
28190
13300
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ FEME. 2690
312
238
  • D.HONOR
  • 55
37

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"

17
  • 5
55910
37820
18090
DAVID MARTINEZ TORRES MASC. 2685
312
136
  • D.QUINTA
  • 27
8

UPAMA-NOGAL "C"

86
  • 4
35010
20960
14050
AMALIA SIERRA OLIVA FEME. 2685
312
136
  • D.TERCERA
  • 87
36

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

109
  • 30
31550
15920
15630
GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ REQUEIJO FEME. 2685
312
136
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 114
37

VILLAPADEL "A"

36
  • 11
46420
31540
14880
MARIA JESUS SACRISTAN HERREROS FEME. 2685
313
137
  • D.TERCERA
  • 88
37

ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"

26
  • 5
48410
31720
16690
ANGELICA NORIEGA ALVARADO FEME. 2680
313
239
  • D.TERCERA
  • 88
62

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
LUIS LIEBANA HERRAIZ MASC. 2680
313
137
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 115
38

MG INDOOR BY TALLERES MORAL "A"

49
  • 14
42140
28250
13890
ESTHER POLO CELDA FEME. 2680
313
239
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 115
83

COIMBRAPADEL "A"

189
  • 31
18360
17840
520
CARLOS JOSE RAMON SORIA MASC. 2680
313
137
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 115
38

PADEL KING "A"

57
  • 16
41290
27470
13820
SARAI MARCHANTE QUIROS FEME. 2680
313
239
  • D.TERCERA
  • 88
62

PADEL KAS "A"

81
  • 23
36060
22850
13210
NACHO BACHILLER CAMACHO MASC. 2680
314
240
  • D.TERCERA
  • 89
63

INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"

22
  • 2
50640
33220
17420
PABLO MARTINEZ ALCAYDE MASC. 2675
314
138
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 87
31

PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "A"

15
  • 6
57100
41970
15130
ANA DIAZ RAYA FEME. 2675
314
138
  • D.TERCERA
  • 89
38

TIKIS PADEL "A"

50
  • 14
42040
20310
21730
ANGELES MONTEJO DE LA BORBOLLA FEME. 2675
314
138
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 116
39

ONDAPADEL "A"

31
  • 9
47200
28060
19140
REBECA NARCISO BARTOLOME FEME. 2675
314
138
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 116
39

GREENVILAS "A"

126
  • 27
29080
20370
8710
MARÍA PORCEL PEÑA FEME. 2675
315
139
  • D.TERCERA
  • 90
39

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "B"

142
  • 34
26790
22790
4000
CELIA JIMENEZ CABELLO FEME. 2670
316
241
  • D.CUARTA
  • 68
50

RACE "A"

130
  • 34
28310
14990
13320
DANIEL OLALLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO MASC. 2665
316
241
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 117
84

UPAMA-NOGAL "B"

68
  • 17
38900
25210
13690
MIGUEL POVES MORENO MASC. 2665
316
241
  • D.CUARTA
  • 68
50

PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "A"

119
  • 29
30360
24230
6130
ALEX ALMAGRO PECES MASC. 2665
316
140
  • D.TERCERA
  • 91
40

CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ AKKERON "A"

37
  • 8
46310
26180
20130
LORENA ANTONAYA LABRADOR FEME. 2665
316
241
  • D.TERCERA
  • 91
64

VOLVO SAFAUTO "A"

154
  • 35
25150
16150
9000
JORGUE ACEBES SANCHEZ MASC. 2665
316
241
  • D.TERCERA
  • 91
64

PADELX3 "A"

27
  • 6
48040
27170
20870
DANIEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2665
316
140
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 117
40

C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"

169
  • 29
21870
12020
9850
IRENE CORDERO CORDERO FEME. 2665
317
242
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 118
85

PADEL FAMILY "A"

87
  • 21
35000
25250
9750
DANI AVALOS DEL RIO MASC. 2660
317
242
  • D.TERCERA
  • 92
65

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
RUBEN GONZALEZ GARCÍA MASC. 2660
317
242
  • D.CUARTA
  • 69
51

C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"

106
  • 28
31930
15910
16020
HUMBERTO LORENTE RODRIGUEZ MASC. 2660
317
141
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 118
41

SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"

69
  • 18
38850
20900
17950
INÉS AURELIA FIEL FERNÁNDEZ FEME. 2660
318
142
  • D.TERCERA
  • 93
41

UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE "A"

44
  • 12
43050
26330
16720
ELENA GONZALEZ MILAN FEME. 2655
318
142
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 88
32

SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "A"

8
  • 3
62570
44770
17800
CAROLINA PEREZ SANCHEZ FEME. 2655
318
243
  • D.HONOR
  • 56
38

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "A"

1
  • 1
80410
56300
24110
JAVIER MEDINA COLLADO MASC. 2655
319
143
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 119
42

VILLAPADEL "A"

36
  • 11
46420
31540
14880
NOELIA DIAZ ALCOLEA FEME. 2650
319
244
  • D.TERCERA
  • 94
66

GET INDOOR PADEL "A"

41
  • 9
44820
30790
14030
JAVIER RAMOS DEL PUERTO MASC. 2650
319
244
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 119
86

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

55
  • 15
41430
22510
18920
OSCAR PATO SANZ MASC. 2650
319
244
  • D.CUARTA
  • 70
52

LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"

60
  • 11
40880
27760
13120
JORGE AZAÑEDO JIMÉNEZ MASC. 2650
319
143
  • D.QUINTA
  • 28
9

ILLESCAS PADEL CLUB "B"

103
  • 8
32450
19750
12700
SUSANA GOMEZ ASENSIO FEME. 2650
320
144
  • D.CUARTA
  • 71
27

MARIA ESCRIBANO PADELOS "A"

40
  • 4
45010
29140
15870
ANA ALVARO GALINDO FEME. 2645
321
245
  • D.QUINTA
  • 29
21

CLUB DE PADEL SUANZES "A"

95
  • 6
33910
23350
10560
JORGE DE LAS HERAS ALEGRIA MASC. 2640
321
245
  • D.TERCERA
  • 95
67

CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "B"

94
  • 26
33950
26640
7310
LUIS FERNANDO ROLDAN ROLDAN MASC. 2640
321
245
  • D.TERCERA
  • 95
67

OVB PADEL CLUB ARGANDA "B"

142
  • 34
26790
22790
4000
RAUL ROLDAN ALMUNIA MASC. 2640
321
245
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 89
62

NAVALPADEL "A" DEPORTES HALCON

32
  • 10
47100
30550
16550
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ORGAZ MASC. 2640
321
145
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 120
43

VILLAPADEL "A"

36
  • 11
46420
31540
14880
JULIA IBARRA CANO FEME. 2640
322
246
  • D.CUARTA
  • 72
53

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "B"

153
  • 43
25280
16410
8870
JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MORENO MASC. 2635
322
246
  • D.CUARTA
  • 72
53

PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"

90
  • 24
34440
20520
13920
OSCAR LORENZO OLIVARES MASC. 2635
323
247
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 121
87

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
VÍCTOR PAREDES RECIO MASC. 2630
323
247
  • D.CUARTA
  • 73
54

GREENVILAS "C"

67
  • 16
39130
25330
13800
DAVID HIDALGO GÓMEZ MASC. 2630
323
146
  • D.TERCERA
  • 96
42

BLUE PADEL RIVAS "B"

76
  • 19
37420
20040
17380
ANA VIDAL BUSTOS FEME. 2630
323
146
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 90
33

SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"

129
  • 16
28980
17250
11730
CATERINA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ FEME. 2630
323
247
  • D.QUINTA
  • 30
22

PINTOPADEL "B"

147
  • 25
26190
16410
9780
JOSE DELGADO GARCIA MASC. 2630
324
147
  • D.TERCERA
  • 97
43

PADEL KING "B"

112
  • 31
31180
20480
10700
PILAR GARCIA GALLEGO FEME. 2625
324
147
  • D.CUARTA
  • 74
28

MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"

48
  • 5
42740
24580
18160
ANA ISABEL BASTIDA PEREZ FEME. 2625
324
147
  • D.TERCERA
  • 97
43

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280
19020
ANDREA BENITO LINARES FEME. 2625
324
248
  • D.TERCERA
  • 97
68

PADEL VALCENTER "A"

23
  • 3
50160
34960
15200
HORACIO PEREIRA DE ANDRES MASC. 2625
324
248
  • D.PRIMERA
  • 91
63

EUROINDOOR "A"

97
  • 14
33550
24200
9350
CARLOS DE LA HAZA GIJÓN MASC. 2625
325
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
44

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
IRENE HERMIDA VÁZQUEZ FEME. 2620
325
249
  • D.QUINTA
  • 31
23

PADEL KING "C"

118
  • 14
30390
20000
10390
JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ MASC. 2620
325
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
44

NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "A"

45
  • 12
43040
28120
14920
NATALIA SANZ GARCÍA FEME. 2620
325
249
  • D.CUARTA
  • 75
55

PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"

38
  • 3
45220
27780
17440
ANGEL RUIZ TALLON MASC. 2620
325
148
  • D.TERCERA
  • 98
44

PADEL KAS "A"

81
  • 23
36060
22850
13210
TERESA GONZALEZ CASADO FEME. 2620
325
249
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
88

SAN JORGE PADEL "A"

111
  • 26
31320
18460
12860
DAVID JUSTEL GOMEZ MASC. 2620
325
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
44

SANSET PADEL LADEVEZE "B"

110
  • 25
31540
19870
11670
ISABEL CALVO SAN ROMAN FEME. 2620
325
148
  • D.TERCERA
  • 98
44

CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"

66
  • 18
40130
28570
11560
ESTER SANCHEZ SANCHEZ FEME. 2620
325
148
  • D.TERCERA
  • 98
44

COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"

109
  • 30
31550
15920
15630
CELIA CRESPO GONZALO FEME. 2620
325
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
44

VILLA DEL PRADO "A"

19
  • 7
54940
38040
16900
ALBA CHANTAL GONZÁLEZ FEME. 2620
325
249
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
88

SEÑORÍO DEL PADEL "A"

9
  • 2
62350
37270
25080
JULIO SIERRA MORALES MASC. 2620
325
249
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
88

OPENSPORT VIÑA FITNESS PADEL TRICANTINO "A"

93
  • 22
34000
27160
6840
MIGUEL CARRASCO VIDAL MASC. 2620
325
148
  • D.SEGUNDA
  • 122
44

VALDEMORILLO INDOOR PADEL "A"

55
  • 15
41430
22510
18920
EVA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ FEME. 2620
326
250
  • D.CUARTA
  • 76
56

PADEL HENARES MESON LA PIEDRA "A"

63
  • 13
40560
23190
17370
JOSE RAMON CURIESES YANGUEZ MASC. 2615
326
250
  • D.TERCERA
  • 99
69

NAVALPADEL-GAFTAF SPORT "B"

21
  • 1
52300
33280